Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏠 Electrical Upgrade Alert: Chandragopalpur 🏘️ The Zilla Parishad, Under The State Government And Union Territory, Is Seeking Bids For The Installation Of A Minisubmeshible Near The Residence Of Mr. Goutam Dutta In Chandragopalpur Mouza, Chandragopalpur. 🔌 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 11, 2024, 6:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 500 Emd: Inr 2000 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Cost Estimates, And A Timeline For Project Completion. The Work Will Involve The Installation Of Electrical Infrastructure In Compliance With All Relevant Safety And Building Regulations. Keywords: Minisubmeshible, Electrical Installation, Zilla Parishad, Chandragopalpur, State Govt. And Ut, Tender, Bid Submission, Emd, Goutam Dutta| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Pitch Road To Ho Wadud At Village Kalinagar Mirpara Under Kalinagar Ii Gp, Fund 15th.Finance.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Pitch Road To Ho Wadud At Village Kalinagar Mirpara Under Kalinagar Ii Gp, Fund 15th.Finance.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_698396_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT 01/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mirpara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1552600 |
| Start Date | July 08, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2024
Expired 776 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreConstruction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Construction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from pitch road to h/o akbor ali at village mirpara paschim under kalinagar-ii gram panchayat.
Construction of cement concrete road from pitch road to h/o akbor ali at village mirpara paschim under kalinagar-ii gram panchayat.
Read moreUpgradation of road from erthen to concrete with cement concrete from mirpara masjid to eidgaha at village kalinagar mirpara under kalinagar ii gp , saap-2023-24 sl no-127.
Upgradation of road from erthen to concrete with cement concrete from mirpara masjid to eidgaha at village kalinagar mirpara under kalinagar ii gp saap-2023-24 sl no-127 fund- pbg-sfc
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from pitch road to ho bankim das at village ramnagar kacharipara under kalinagar ii gp.2024-25 sl no-09,fund- 15th fc.
Construction of cement concrete road from pitch road to ho bankim das at village ramnagar kacharipara under kalinagar ii gp.2024-25 sl no-09,fund- 15th fc.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from pitch road to ho bankim das at village ramnagar kacharipara under kalinagar-ii gp,sl no-09/2024-25,fund-15th fc.
Construction of cement concrete road from pitch road to ho bankim das at village ramnagar kacharipara under kalinagar-ii gp,sl no-09/2024-25,fund-15th fc.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain cover with leachpit from ho badsha ho pintu at village kalinagar mirpara under kalinagar-ii gp,aap-12/2024-25,fund-15th fc.
Construction of pucca drain cover with leachpit from ho badsha ho pintu at village kalinagar mirpara under kalinagar-ii gp,aap-12/2024-25,fund-15th fc.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of mirpara health center at village kalinagar mirpara under kalinagar ii gp, saap-128/2023-24, (fund 5th sfc)2nd call.
Construction of boundary wall of mirpara health center at village kalinagar mirpara under kalinagar ii gp, saap-128/2023-24, (fund 5th sfc).
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from pitch road to h/o mustakim at village kalinagarmirpara under kalinagar ii gp, aap-04/2024-25,fund-15th fc.
Construction of cement concrete road from pitch road to h/o mustakim at village kalinagarmirpara under kalinagar ii gp, aap-04/2024-25,fund-15th fc.
Read moreof your Industry type