Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain With Soakpit From H/O Kiron Mondal To H/O Graveyard At Village K.M.Para Under Kalinagar Iigp, Aap 11/2023 24.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain With Soakpit From H/O Kiron Mondal To H/O Graveyard At Village K.M.Para Under Kalinagar Iigp , Aap 11/2023 24 , Fund 15th Fc.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_639270_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT 08/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | K.M.Para |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1383999 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Read moreUp gradation and maintenance of toilet at gp office under kalinagar-iigp aap 07/2023-24, fund 15th.finance.
Up gradation and maintenance of toilet at gp office under kalinagar-iigp aap 07/2023-24, fund 15th.finance.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with soakpit from the h/o gobinda mondal to the h/o kashinath mondal at sansad iii
Construction of pucca drain with soakpit from the h/o gobinda mondal to the h/o kashinath mondal at sansad iii, ,mouza - rajendrapur, jl no- 10, fund-15th fc(tied) under mamudpur gram panchayat of barrackpore -1 dev. block
Read moreInstalation of tube well with soakpit near the h/o babulal mondal shop
Instalation of tube well with soakpit near the h/o babulal mondal shop
Read moreInstallation of arsenic free drinking water plant at village komnagar dakshin under kalinagar-iigp, aap-16/2024-25, fund 15th cfc.
Installation of arsenic free drinking water plant at village komnagar dakshin under kalinagar-iigp, aap-16/2024-25, fund 15th cfc.
Read moreT construction of pucca cover drain with soakpit from h o raju sardar to h o sagar mondal s xvii
T construction of pucca cover drain with soakpit from h o raju sardar to h o sagar mondal s xvii
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the h/o amal mondal towords the h/o tustu sarkar at kalinagar sansad x under duttapulia gp under 15th fc (untied ) fund /24-25, id no- 89066451, aap no- 121
Construction of cc road from the h/o amal mondal towords the h/o tustu sarkar at kalinagar sansad x under duttapulia gp under 15th fc (untied ) fund /24-25, id no- 89066451, aap no- 121
Read moreConstruction of drain from h/o anil mondal to h/o prasanta mondal.
Construction of drain from h/o anil mondal to h/o prasanta mondal.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of h/o montu mondal to h/o tapon mondal bharatpur.sansad 11 (activity code 66996135)
Construction of cement concrete road from house of h/o montu mondal to h/o tapon mondal bharatpur.sansad 11 (activity code 66996135)
Read moreConstruction of puca drain from h/o akbar mondal mondal to h/o hasem mondal at dhopagachi
Construction of puca drain from h/o akbar mondal mondal to h/o hasem mondal at dhopagachi
Read moreof your Industry type