Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T Construction Of Pucca Cover Drain With Soakpit From H O Raju Sardar To H O Sagar Mondal S Xvii
|
| Description |
T Construction Of Pucca Cover Drain With Soakpit From H O Raju Sardar To H O Sagar Mondal S Xvii
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_835149_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PBGP/TND-03/164/2025-26 SL - 04 DATE - 07/04/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pradhan, Purba Bishnupur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1860941 |
| Start Date | April 09, 2025 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2025
Expired 499 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Read moreT construction of pucca cover drain with soakpit from the h o kabil mollick to h o raju akhan s xiii
T construction of pucca cover drain with soakpit from the h o kabil mollick to h o raju akhan s xiii
Read moreConstruction of cover pucca drain from h/o kalpana mondal to h/o ananta mondal at dudhkumar
Construction of cover pucca drain from h/o kalpana mondal to h/o ananta mondal at dudhkumar
Read moreConstruction of cover pucca drain from h/o thakurdas mondal to h/o ananta mondal at dudhkumar
Construction of cover pucca drain from h/o thakurdas mondal to h/o ananta mondal at dudhkumar
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with soakpit from the h/o gobinda mondal to the h/o kashinath mondal at sansad iii
Construction of pucca drain with soakpit from the h/o gobinda mondal to the h/o kashinath mondal at sansad iii, ,mouza - rajendrapur, jl no- 10, fund-15th fc(tied) under mamudpur gram panchayat of barrackpore -1 dev. block
Read moreConstruction of cover pucca drain from h/o jagadish sardar towards h/o kajali sardar at bagdob west. (109611729)
Construction of cover pucca drain from h/o jagadish sardar towards h/o kajali sardar at bagdob west. (109611729)
Read moreConstruction of cover pucca drain from h/o sirajul mondal to h/o mahasin mondal at mathurgachi ghoshpara
Construction of cover pucca drain from h/o sirajul mondal to h/o mahasin mondal at mathurgachi ghoshpara
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with soakpit from the l/o sagar mondal to khal at sansad xi
Construction of pucca drain with soakpit from the l/o sagar mondal to khal at sansad xi/harishpur, jl no- 9,mouza - mamudpur, fund-15th fc(tied) under mamudpur gram panchayat of barrackpore -1 dev. block
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soak pit from the h/o raju sardar to h/o shanku sardar at magurkhali id-109186816
Construction of cover drain with soak pit from the h/o raju sardar to h/o shanku sardar at magurkhali&#x0d id-109186816&#x0d
Read moreUpgradation of pucca drain with cover from h o samsuddin mollick to h o jsahera bibi s xvii
Upgradation of pucca drain with cover from h o samsuddin mollick to h o jsahera bibi s xvii
Read moreof your Industry type