Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain For Lwm From House Of Sagar Mondal To Main Khal At Sansad Xvii
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain For Lwm From House Of Sagar Mondal To Main Khal At Sansad Xvii
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_866820_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PBGP/TND-09/249/2025-26 SL - 05 DATE - 18/06/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pradhan, Purba Bishnupur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1948271 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2025 18:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2025
Expired 435 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with soakpit from the l/o sagar mondal to khal at sansad xi
Construction of pucca drain with soakpit from the l/o sagar mondal to khal at sansad xi/harishpur, jl no- 9,mouza - mamudpur, fund-15th fc(tied) under mamudpur gram panchayat of barrackpore -1 dev. block
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from near house of paritosh mondal towards khal at abhaynagar sansad xvii under 15th fc tied fund
Construction of pucca drain with slab from near house of paritosh mondal towards khal at abhaynagar sansad xvii under 15th fc tied fund activity code 89052687
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain with soak pit from mosjid to mobarak mondal house at ankipur sansad xvii
Construction of covered pucca drain with soak pit from mosjid to mobarak mondal house at ankipur sansad xvii
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from alak mondal house to rauf mondal house at sansad xv
Construction of pucca drain from alak mondal house to rauf mondal house at sansad xv
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from pucca rasta towards house of bikash mondal at abhaynagar sansad xvii
Construction of concrete road from pucca rasta towards house of bikash mondal at abhaynagar sansad xvii activity id 110957273
Read moreConstruction of cover drain near house of mangal mondal towards khal at abhaynagar sansad xvii under 15th fc tied fund activity id 110211001
Construction of cover drain near house of mangal mondal towards khal at abhaynagar sansad xvii under 15th fc tied fund activity id 110211001
Read moreCons of pucca drain from house of fakir ahamed to khal at tarafdarpara -xvii under kolsur gp
Cons of pucca drain from house of fakir ahamed to khal at tarafdarpara -xvii under kolsur gp
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain jaharlal bapari to asim mondal san xvii
Construction of pucca drain jaharlal bapari to asim mondal san xvii
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from ho mumtaz mondal to baro khal sansad no xviii at mouja manigram
Construction of pucca drain from ho mumtaz mondal to baro khal sansad no xviii at mouja manigram
Read moreof your Industry type