Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Up Gradation Of Kalinagar I Gram Panchayat Office Building.. Aap No 07/2025 26
|
| Description |
Up Gradation Of Kalinagar I Gram Panchayat Office Building.. Aap No 07/2025 26
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_1019721_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/15th FC(Untied)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 3700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jinnathpara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2506143 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2026
Expired 168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreSupply of materials and equipment and equipment for the works in gram panchayat baggad fy 26-27
Supply of materials and equipment and equipment for the works in gram panchayat baggad fy 26-27
Read moreUp gradation and maintenance of toilet at gp office under kalinagar-iigp aap 07/2023-24, fund 15th.finance.
Up gradation and maintenance of toilet at gp office under kalinagar-iigp aap 07/2023-24, fund 15th.finance.
Read moreRenovation of gram panchayat building (aap-52)
Renovation of gram panchayat building&#x0d (aap-52)&#x0d
Read moreUp-gradation of gram panchayat office building electrical works
Up-gradation of gram panchayat office building electrical works at hetamchak under chiladangi gram panchayat , activity id-98173243
Read moreConstruction of community building of rajendrapur gram panchayat (aap/spl-01)
Construction of community building of rajendrapur gram panchayat (aap/spl-01)
Read moreUp gradation of gram panchayat 2nd floor office building at barabantalia under bamunia gram panchayat.
Up gradation of gram panchayat 2nd floor office building at barabantalia under bamunia gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of community building of rajendrapur gram panchayat (aap-166, 24-25)
Construction of community building of rajendrapur gram panchayat (aap-166, 24-25)
Read moreGp renovation and upgradation of gram panchayat office building of bagula-i g.p under hanskhali dev.block aap no- 121 (2025-26) fund -15th fc
Gp renovation and upgradation of gram panchayat office building of bagula-i g.p under hanskhali dev.block aap no- 121 (2025-26) fund -15th fc
Read more07/5thsfc/pradhan/lower sonada i gram panchayat dt27.01.2024
Construction of cc footpath near aagarwals shop chaikhola via ashok tamangs house
Read moreof your Industry type