Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Ho Iyanus Ali Molla To Ho Sariful Islam Molla At Village Kalinagar Madhya Under Kalinagar Ii Gp, Aap No.09/2025 26, Fund 15 Th Cfc
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Ho Iyanus Ali Molla To Ho Sariful Islam Molla At Village Kalinagar Madhya Under Kalinagar Ii Gp, Aap No.09/2025 26, Fund 15 Th Cfc
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_850008_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT-02/2025-26(Fund 15th FC) |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3821 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalinagar Madhya |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1899284 |
| Start Date | May 21, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2025
Expired 458 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from ho nabiul islam to homuklesh at village komnagar uttar under kalinagar ii gp, aap no.02/2025-26, fund -15th cfc
Construction of cement concrete road from ho nabiul islam to homuklesh at village komnagar uttar under kalinagar ii gp, aap no.02/2025-26, fund -15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of community toilet of ssk at village kalinagar madhya under kalinagar ii gp, aap no.23/2025-26, fund -15th cfc
Construction of community toilet of ssk at village kalinagar madhya under kalinagar ii gp, aap no.23/2025-26, fund -15th cfc
Read moreInstallation of arsenic free drinking water plant at village komnagar dakshin under kalinagar-iigp, aap-16/2024-25, fund 15th cfc.
Installation of arsenic free drinking water plant at village komnagar dakshin under kalinagar-iigp, aap-16/2024-25, fund 15th cfc.
Read moreInstallation of water treatment plant infront house of ator ali c/o hayat mondal at ramnagar natunpara under kalinagar-i gp. .aap no-11/2024-25 , fund-15th cfc/2024-25.
Installation of water treatment plant infront house of ator ali c/o hayat mondal at ramnagar natunpara under kalinagar-i gp. .aap no-11/2024-25 , fund-15th cfc/2024-25.
Read moreCons of cc road from inal sk house to islam sk house at gs i, aap-05/2025-26, wc- 109761463, fund- 15th cfc.
Cons of cc road from inal sk house to islam sk house at gs i, aap-05/2025-26, wc- 109761463, fund- 15th cfc.
Read moreRepair of drainaga chanel under kalinagar-i gp.(chardurgapur near cooperative bank and others sanshad) .aap no-17/2024-25 , fund-15th cfc/2024-25.
Repair of drainaga chanel under kalinagar-i gp.(chardurgapur near cooperative bank and others sanshad) .aap no-17/2024-25 , fund-15th cfc/2024-25.
Read moreMaintenance and back wash of arsenic free drinking water treatment plant in different places under kalinagar-ii g.p. fund 15th cfc, aap no.-21/2023-24.
Maintenance and back wash of arsenic free drinking water treatment plant in different places under kalinagar-ii g.p. fund 15th cfc, aap no.-21/2023-24.
Read more15th cfc tied fund
Construction of storm water drain from house of noni das to house of charan das londry under kowgachi -2 gram panchyat at sansad no.-6(old),7(new) (activity code 68962916)
Read more15th cfc tied fund
Construction of storm water drain from house of monoj mondal to house of baidyanath mondal at sansad - viii(old),x(new), under kowgachi-2 g.p(activity code-68963612)
Read more15th cfc tied fund
Construction of storm water drain from house of jagai das to house of sankar dhara at sansad - iii, under kowgachi-2 g.p(activity code-68959441)
Read moreof your Industry type