Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 33/11 Kv Substation At Sector 13 Vrindavan Yojna No.4 Lucknow.
|
| Description |
Construction Of 33/11 Kv Substation At Sector 13 Vrindavan Yojna No.4 Lucknow.
|
| Organisation | U.P. Housing and Development Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPHDB_999397_1 |
|
Reference Number |
83/M-6 ED-I/11 Dated 23-01-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 8850 |
| EMD | 11.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vrindavan Yojna No.4 Lucknow |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1775403 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 559 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv line from 220/132/33 kv substation avadh vihar yojna lucknow to proposed 33/11 kv substation at sector-13 and interlinked to 33/11 kv substation at sector-12 vrindavan yojna, lucknow.
Construction of 33 kv line from 220/132/33 kv substation avadh vihar yojna lucknow to proposed 33/11 kv substation at sector-13 and interlinked to 33/11 kv substation at sector-12 vrindavan yojna, lucknow.
Read moreConstruction of 11 kv feeder at 33/11 kv substation sector-5 avadh vihar yojna lucknow
Construction of 11 kv feeder at 33/11 kv substation sector-5 avadh vihar yojna lucknow
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv line from 220/132/33 kv substation to 33/11 kv substation at sector-7d avadh vihar yojna lucknow.
Construction of 33 kv line from 220/132/33 kv substation to 33/11 kv substation at sector-7d avadh vihar yojna lucknow.
Read moreConstruction of park at sector-13, vrindavan yojna no.-4, lucknow
Construction of park at sector-13, vrindavan yojna no.-4, lucknow
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv line for energization of 33/11 kv substation at sector-5 from 220/132/33 kv substation avadh vihar yojna lucknow
Construction of 33 kv line for energization of 33/11 kv substation at sector-5 from 220/132/33 kv substation avadh vihar yojna lucknow
Read moreConstruction of 33/11 kv indoor type substation and 11 kv feeder at sector-7d avadh vihar yojna lucknow
Construction of 33/11 kv indoor type substation and 11 kv feeder at sector-7d avadh vihar yojna lucknow
Read moreConstruction of 03 nos park at sector-13, vrindavan yojna no.-4, lucknow
Construction of 03 nos park at sector-13, vrindavan yojna no.-4, lucknow
Read moreExtension of 33/11 kv substation vishwas khand, gomtinagar, lucknow.
Extension of 33/11 kv substation vishwas khand, gomtinagar, lucknow.
Read moreof your Industry type