Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 33 Kv Line From 220/132/33 Kv Substation Avadh Vihar Yojna Lucknow To Proposed 33/11 Kv Substation At Sector 13 And Interlinked To 33/11 Kv Substation At Sector 12 Vrindavan Yojna, Lucknow.
|
| Description |
Construction Of 33 Kv Line From 220/132/33 Kv Substation Avadh Vihar Yojna Lucknow To Proposed 33/11 Kv Substation At Sector 13 And Interlinked To 33/11 Kv Substation At Sector 12 Vrindavan Yojna, Lucknow.
|
| Organisation | U.P. Housing and Development Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPHDB_1004366_1 |
|
Reference Number |
113/M-6 ED-I/17 DT. 04.02.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 7080 |
| EMD | 6.55 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vrindavan Yojna Lucknow |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1796250 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2025
Expired 548 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreConstruction of 11 kv feeder at 33/11 kv substation sector-5 avadh vihar yojna lucknow
Construction of 11 kv feeder at 33/11 kv substation sector-5 avadh vihar yojna lucknow
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv line from 220/132/33 kv substation to 33/11 kv substation at sector-7d avadh vihar yojna lucknow.
Construction of 33 kv line from 220/132/33 kv substation to 33/11 kv substation at sector-7d avadh vihar yojna lucknow.
Read moreConstruction of 33/11 kv substation at sector-13 vrindavan yojna no.4 lucknow.
Construction of 33/11 kv substation at sector-13 vrindavan yojna no.4 lucknow.
Read moreConstruction of 33/11 kv indoor type substation and 11 kv feeder at sector-7d avadh vihar yojna lucknow
Construction of 33/11 kv indoor type substation and 11 kv feeder at sector-7d avadh vihar yojna lucknow
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv line for energization of 33/11 kv substation at sector-5 from 220/132/33 kv substation avadh vihar yojna lucknow
Construction of 33 kv line for energization of 33/11 kv substation at sector-5 from 220/132/33 kv substation avadh vihar yojna lucknow
Read moreShifting of 11 kv existing line passes through sector- 3 & 7c at avadh vihar yojna lucknow
Read more
Extension of 33/11 kv substation vishwas khand, gomtinagar, lucknow.
Extension of 33/11 kv substation vishwas khand, gomtinagar, lucknow.
Read moreGuarding service for securiting of avadh shilp gram, avadh vihar yojna , lucknow.
Guarding service for securiting of avadh shilp gram, avadh vihar yojna , lucknow.
Read moreof your Industry type