Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Interlinking Of 33/11 Kv Sub Station Of Sector 8 & 9 At Vrindavan Yojna, Lucknow.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Housing and Urban Planning Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4389008 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 23, 2023 19:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2024
Expired 978 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S M. A. ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : N.A. Model : Interlinking Of 33/11 KV Sub-station Of Sector-8 & Title : Interlinking Of 33/11 KV Sub-station Of Sector-8 & 9 At Vrindavan Yojna, Lucknow. ( Q3) | 01-01-2024 18:17:43 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S ACTECH ENGINEERS | Make : Actech Engineers Model : Actech Engineers Title : Interlinking of 33/11 KV Sub-station of Sector-8 & 9 at Vrindavan Yojna, Lucknow. (Q3) | 02-01-2024 13:37:36 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S PREETI ELECTRIC WORKS | Make : N.A. Model : Interlinking Of 33/11 KV Sub-station Of Sector-8 & Title : Interlinking Of 33/11 KV Sub-station Of Sector-8 & 9 At Vrindavan Yojna, Lucknow. ( Q3) | 01-01-2024 17:10:34 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S YASH ENTERPRISES | Make : Yash enterprises lucknow Model : -Interlinking of 33/11 KV Substation of Sector- 8 Title : -Interlinking of 33/11 KV Substation of Sector- 8 & 9 at Vrindavan Yojna, Lucknow | 31-12-2023 15:50:36 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreConstruction of 33/11 kv substation at sector-13 vrindavan yojna no.4 lucknow.
Construction of 33/11 kv substation at sector-13 vrindavan yojna no.4 lucknow.
Read moreConstruction of 33/11 kv sub-station goparmau, lucknow
Construction of 33/11 kv sub-station goparmau, lucknow
Read moreConstruction of 33/11 kv sub-station jaitikhera, lucknow
Construction of 33/11 kv sub-station jaitikhera, lucknow
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv line from 220/132/33 kv substation avadh vihar yojna lucknow to proposed 33/11 kv substation at sector-13 and interlinked to 33/11 kv substation at sector-12 vrindavan yojna, lucknow.
Construction of 33 kv line from 220/132/33 kv substation avadh vihar yojna lucknow to proposed 33/11 kv substation at sector-13 and interlinked to 33/11 kv substation at sector-12 vrindavan yojna, lucknow.
Read moreConstruction of 33/11 kv indoor type sub-station and interlinking of proposed 33/11 kv substation to existing 33/11 kv substation of mvvnl at civil lines yojna no.2 phase-ii badaun
Construction of 33/11 kv indoor type sub-station and interlinking of proposed 33/11 kv substation to existing 33/11 kv substation of mvvnl at civil lines yojna no.2 phase-ii badaun
Read moreMiscellaneous civil work at 33/11 kv sub-station, kgmu, lucknow.
Miscellaneous civil work at 33/11 kv sub-station, kgmu, lucknow.
Read moreof your Industry type