Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 33 Kv Line For Energization Of 33/11 Kv Substation At Sector 5 From 220/132/33 Kv Substation Avadh Vihar Yojna Lucknow
|
| Description |
Construction Of 33 Kv Line For Energization Of 33/11 Kv Substation At Sector 5 From 220/132/33 Kv Substation Avadh Vihar Yojna Lucknow
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPHDB_824544_1 |
|
Reference Number |
620/M-6ED-I/120 Date 22-07.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5310 |
| EMD | 5.64 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, ED-I, UPAVP, Indira Nagar Lko |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 28, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreCivil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv line from 220/132/33 kv substation to 33/11 kv substation at sector-7d avadh vihar yojna lucknow.
Construction of 33 kv line from 220/132/33 kv substation to 33/11 kv substation at sector-7d avadh vihar yojna lucknow.
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv line from 220/132/33 kv substation avadh vihar yojna lucknow to proposed 33/11 kv substation at sector-13 and interlinked to 33/11 kv substation at sector-12 vrindavan yojna, lucknow.
Construction of 33 kv line from 220/132/33 kv substation avadh vihar yojna lucknow to proposed 33/11 kv substation at sector-13 and interlinked to 33/11 kv substation at sector-12 vrindavan yojna, lucknow.
Read moreConstruction of 11 kv feeder at 33/11 kv substation sector-5 avadh vihar yojna lucknow
Construction of 11 kv feeder at 33/11 kv substation sector-5 avadh vihar yojna lucknow
Read moreConstruction of 33/11 kv indoor type substation and 11 kv feeder at sector-7d avadh vihar yojna lucknow
Construction of 33/11 kv indoor type substation and 11 kv feeder at sector-7d avadh vihar yojna lucknow
Read moreGuarding service for securiting of avadh shilp gram, avadh vihar yojna , lucknow.
Guarding service for securiting of avadh shilp gram, avadh vihar yojna , lucknow.
Read moreof your Industry type