Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Metal Dustbin 1100 Litre
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayats Department Jammu and Kashmir | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3886368 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 04:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
JAGDAMBA SHAKTI ENTERPRISES
189800
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DELHI TRADING CORPORATION | Make : GENX Model : 1100 Title : MS DUSTBIN 1100 | 31-08-2023 07:48:29 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 2 | GHANSHYAM ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES | Make : GHANSHYAM Model : 1100ltrs dustbin Title : 1100ltrs dustbin | 06-09-2023 17:27:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | JAGDAMBA SHAKTI ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : JSEMS1100LITRES Title : MS DUSTBIN | 08-09-2023 08:37:15 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S SAHIL AZIZ | Make : RATHER Model : DUSTBIN 1100 LTR Title : DUSTBIN 1100L | 07-09-2023 18:08:54 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | M/S SONAULLAH A TO Z SOLUTIONS | Make : NA Model : 2023 Title : 1100 ltr Metal Dustbin | 08-09-2023 00:08:07 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 6 | MBS FACILITIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Ek Nayi Soch Model : MBS-DB-1100L Title : DUSTBIN 1100 LTRS | 06-09-2023 14:55:57 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 7 | New Sajad Enterprises | Make : GENX Model : HC Title : MS DUSTBIN | 30-08-2023 10:05:21 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 8 | R K IMPEX | Make : FROSTY Model : IRON DUSTBIN 1100 LTR Title : IRON DUSTBIN 1100 LTR | 05-09-2023 13:28:05 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | RATHER ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : DUSTBIN 1100 LTR Title : DUSTBIN 1100 LTR | 29-08-2023 22:42:26 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | sun rise tyre works | Make : GENX Model : HC-IPC-SD2621T Title : DUSTBIN 1100 LITRE | 30-08-2023 09:41:39 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 11 | SYEDA BANO PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : DUSTBIN Model : 1100 LITRE Title : MS DUSTBIN 1100 | 31-08-2023 09:14:39 | Start-up | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MS DUSTBIN | NA | JSEMS1100LITRES | 13 | ₹ 189800.000 |
Supply of single-layered cardboard box for medical waste collection (2 to 5 litre)
Supply of single-layered cardboard box for medical waste collection (2 to 5 litre)
Read moreRate contract for supply of single wall corrgutaed fiber board boxes (cfc) for lined carton of 1 litre ghee packing at jaipur dairy
Rate contract for supply of single wall corrgutaed fiber board boxes (cfc) for lined carton of 1 litre ghee packing at jaipur dairy
Read moreRaising of compound wall of the veerasagara ptp plant and installing a metal cabin at the gangasandra ptp plant in tumakuru city corporation limits
Raising of compound wall of the veerasagara ptp plant and installing a metal cabin at the gangasandra ptp plant in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreof your Industry type