Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E4 14778/22,Ward 42, Thrikkakara Municipality Well Maintanance Of Uphc At Mampillyparambu,Kennadimukku
|
| Description |
E4 14778/22,Ward 42, Thrikkakara Municipality Well Maintanance Of
Uphc At Mampillyparambu,Kennadimukku
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608272_73 |
|
Reference Number |
LIDEW/AEE/ET/12/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5198 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Assistant Executive Engineer, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E2-18100/23,ward 28,thrikkakara municipality-maintanance of mythripuram well
E2-18100/23,ward 28,thrikkakara municipality-maintanance of mythripuram well
Read more-e4-19227/22,ward 29,thrikkakara municipality-construction of culvert at moolayil lane ,moolepadam road
-e4-19227/22,ward 29,thrikkakara municipality-construction of culvert at moolayil lane ,moolepadam road
Read moreE4-21424/22,thrikkakara municipality-road forming tarring at ayyathmoola bye road 36
E4-21424/22,thrikkakara municipality-road forming tarring at ayyathmoola bye road36
Read moreE4-9064/23,ward -30 thrikkakara municipality-shareka lane tile resetting
E4-9064/23,ward -30 thrikkakara municipality-shareka lane tile resetting
Read moreWard-39,thrikkakara municipality e4-1659174/24,parekkattil khader road drain interlock
Ward-39,thrikkakara municipality e4-1659174/24,parekkattil khader road drain interlock
Read moreE4-9489/23,ward 30,thrikkakara municipality-renovation drain at moolepadam road
E4-9489/23,ward 30,thrikkakara municipality-renovation drain at moolepadam road
Read moreE1-5325/23,ward 11,thrikkakara municipality-edakkattuseri ,nilampathinjimukal colony, st johans school well maintanance
E1-5325/23,ward 11,thrikkakara municipality-edakkattuseri ,nilampathinjimukal colony, st johans school well maintanance
Read moreE4-13297/23, ward 30,thrikkakara municipality-construction of culvert at friendslane road
E4-13297/23, ward 30,thrikkakara municipality-construction of culvert at friendslane road
Read moreE4-9066/23,ward 30 thrikkakara municipality-tile paving in janatha lane at ward 30
E4-9066/23,ward 30 thrikkakara municipality-tile paving in janatha lane at ward 30
Read moreAnnual plan-e4-9489/23,ward 30,thrikkakara municipality-renovation drain at moolepadam road
E4-9489/23,ward 30,thrikkakara municipality-renovation drain at moolepadam road
Read moreof your Industry type