Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E2 18100/23,Ward 28,Thrikkakara Municipality Maintanance Of Mythripuram Well
|
| Description |
E2 18100/23,Ward 28,Thrikkakara Municipality Maintanance Of Mythripuram Well
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608272_59 |
|
Reference Number |
LIDEW/AEE/ET/12/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1515 |
| EMD | 17149 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Executive Engineer, LID EW Section, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ward 28, thrikkakara municipality-laying of water supply pipepline at mythripuram
Ward 28, thrikkakara municipality-laying of water supply pipepline at mythripuram
Read moreWard 28 thrikkakkara municipality -maintanance of existing well at mythripuram and cover slab
Ward 28 thrikkakkara municipality -maintanance of existing well at mythripuram and cover slab
Read moreGeneral-ward 28, thrikkakara municipality-laying of water supply pipepline at mythripuram
General-ward 28, thrikkakara municipality-laying of water supply pipepline at mythripuram
Read moreThrikkakkara municipality -maintanance of existing well at mythripuram and cover slab at ward 28
Thrikkakkara municipality -maintanance of existing well at mythripuram and cover slab at ward 28
Read more-e2-9467/23 (plan fund ) thrikkakara municipality-drain maintanance at illathumugal marottichuvadu road (reach-1)in ward 32
-e2-9467/23 (plan fund ) thrikkakara municipality-drain maintanance at illathumugal marottichuvadu road (reach-1)in ward 32
Read moreE1-5325/23,ward 11,thrikkakara municipality-edakkattuseri ,nilampathinjimukal colony, st johans school well maintanance
E1-5325/23,ward 11,thrikkakara municipality-edakkattuseri ,nilampathinjimukal colony, st johans school well maintanance
Read moreE1-9389/23,ward 09,thrikkakara municipality-maintanance of anganawady ,no72
E1-9389/23,ward 09,thrikkakara municipalitymaintanance of anganawady ,no72
Read moreE4-14778/22,ward 42, thrikkakara municipality-well maintanance of uphc at mampillyparambu,kennadimukku
E4-14778/22,ward 42, thrikkakara municipality-well maintanance of uphc at mampillyparambu,kennadimukku
Read moreE2-12007/23,ward 24,thrikkakara municipality-thanapadam eastern villa road tile paving,drain cover slab
E2-12007/23,ward 24,thrikkakara municipalitythanapadam eastern villa road tile paving,drain cover slab
Read moreE2-9406/23 ward-19 thrikkakara municipality-tile paving at ammankovil road(mother teresa lane) at ward 19
E2-9406/23 ward-19 thrikkakara municipality-tile paving at ammankovil road(mother teresa lane) at ward 19
Read moreof your Industry type