Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E4 9489/23,Ward 30,Thrikkakara Municipality Renovation Drain At Moolepadam Road
|
| Description |
E4 9489/23,Ward 30,Thrikkakara Municipality Renovation Drain At Moolepadam Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_588175_20 |
|
Reference Number |
LIDEW/AEE/ET/08/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1905 |
| EMD | 21561 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Executive Engineer, Thrikkakara Municip |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Read moreConstruction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Construction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreAnnual plan-e4-9489/23,ward 30,thrikkakara municipality-renovation drain at moolepadam road
E4-9489/23,ward 30,thrikkakara municipality-renovation drain at moolepadam road
Read moreE4-9064/23,ward -30 thrikkakara municipality-shareka lane tile resetting
E4-9064/23,ward -30 thrikkakara municipality-shareka lane tile resetting
Read moreE4-5169/23, ward 32 thrikkakara municipality-renovation of marottichodu-illathumugal road drain reach-2
E4-5169/23, ward 32 thrikkakara municipality-renovation of marottichodu-illathumugal road drain reach-2
Read moreE4-9066/23,ward 30 thrikkakara municipality-tile paving in janatha lane at ward 30
E4-9066/23,ward 30 thrikkakara municipality-tile paving in janatha lane at ward 30
Read more-e4-19227/22,ward 29,thrikkakara municipality-construction of culvert at moolayil lane ,moolepadam road
-e4-19227/22,ward 29,thrikkakara municipality-construction of culvert at moolayil lane ,moolepadam road
Read more9081/23,ward 30-thrikkakara municipality-interlock laying at moolepadam road bye lane, ponnanthara lane
9081/23,ward 30-thrikkakara municipality-interlock laying at moolepadam road bye lane, ponnanthara lane
Read moreE4-13297/23, ward 30,thrikkakara municipality-construction of culvert at friendslane road
E4-13297/23, ward 30,thrikkakara municipality-construction of culvert at friendslane road
Read moreof your Industry type