Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E4 9066/23,Ward 30 Thrikkakara Municipality Tile Paving In Janatha Lane At Ward 30
|
| Description |
E4 9066/23,Ward 30 Thrikkakara Municipality Tile Paving In Janatha Lane At Ward 30
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_588175_52 |
|
Reference Number |
LIDEW/AEE/ET/08/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2160 |
| EMD | 24463 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Executive Engineer, Thrikkakara Municip |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E4-9064/23,ward -30 thrikkakara municipality-shareka lane tile resetting
E4-9064/23,ward -30 thrikkakara municipality-shareka lane tile resetting
Read moreE4-12817/23,thrikkakara municipality-reconcreting at friendslane bye lane tile paving at engineers colony road,ward 30
E4-12817/23,thrikkakara municipality-reconcreting at friendslane bye lane tile paving at engineers colony road,ward 30
Read moreE4-9065/23,ward -30 thrikkakara municipality-construction of drain and tile paving at friends lane road bye road in ward -30
E4-9065/23,ward -30 thrikkakara municipality-construction of drain and tile paving at friends lane road bye road in ward -30
Read moreE4-10117/23,ward -39 thrikkakara municipality- interlock tile paving at kalappurakkal pbk myna road
E4-10117/23,ward -39 thrikkakara municipality- interlock tile paving at kalappurakkal pbk myna road
Read moreWard-15,thrikkakara municipality-mannorkkottumoola bye lane road forming and tile paving.
Ward-15,thrikkakara municipality-mannorkkottumoola bye lane road forming and tile paving.
Read moreWard-17 thrikkakara municipality-chitheth road bye lane masjid road bye lane tile paving
Ward-17 thrikkakara municipality-chitheth road bye lane masjid road bye lane tile paving
Read moreWard-15,thrikkakara municipality-mannorkkottumoola bye lane road forming and tile paving.(retender)
Ward-15,thrikkakara municipality-mannorkkottumoola bye lane road forming and tile paving.(retender)
Read moreWard-7 thrikkakara municipality-valyattumughal kalamkulam road tile paving
Ward-7 thrikkakara municipality-valyattumughal kalamkulam road tile paving
Read moreE4-11236/23,ward-36, thrikkakara municipality-changalamoola canal bund road side protection wall tile paving (reach-1)
E4-11236/23,ward-36, thrikkakara municipality-changalamoola canal bund road side protection wall tile paving (reach-1)
Read moreE4-9489/23,ward 30,thrikkakara municipality-renovation drain at moolepadam road
E4-9489/23,ward 30,thrikkakara municipality-renovation drain at moolepadam road
Read moreof your Industry type