Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan E4 9489/23,Ward 30,Thrikkakara Municipality Renovation Drain At Moolepadam Road
|
| Description |
E4 9489/23,Ward 30,Thrikkakara Municipality Renovation Drain At Moolepadam Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595821_23 |
|
Reference Number |
LIDEW/AEE/ET/09/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1905 |
| EMD | 21561 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Assistant Executive Engineer, Thrikkakara Mun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E4-9489/23,ward 30,thrikkakara municipality-renovation drain at moolepadam road
E4-9489/23,ward 30,thrikkakara municipality-renovation drain at moolepadam road
Read moreE4-9064/23,ward -30 thrikkakara municipality-shareka lane tile resetting
E4-9064/23,ward -30 thrikkakara municipality-shareka lane tile resetting
Read moreE4-5169/23, ward 32 thrikkakara municipality-renovation of marottichodu-illathumugal road drain reach-2
E4-5169/23, ward 32 thrikkakara municipality-renovation of marottichodu-illathumugal road drain reach-2
Read more-e4-19227/22,ward 29,thrikkakara municipality-construction of culvert at moolayil lane ,moolepadam road
-e4-19227/22,ward 29,thrikkakara municipality-construction of culvert at moolayil lane ,moolepadam road
Read more9081/23,ward 30-thrikkakara municipality-interlock laying at moolepadam road bye lane, ponnanthara lane
9081/23,ward 30-thrikkakara municipality-interlock laying at moolepadam road bye lane, ponnanthara lane
Read moreE4-13297/23, ward 30,thrikkakara municipality-construction of culvert at friendslane road
E4-13297/23, ward 30,thrikkakara municipality-construction of culvert at friendslane road
Read moreE4-9066/23,ward 30 thrikkakara municipality-tile paving in janatha lane at ward 30
E4-9066/23,ward 30 thrikkakara municipality-tile paving in janatha lane at ward 30
Read moreE4-9065/23,ward -30 thrikkakara municipality-construction of drain and tile paving at friends lane road bye road in ward -30
E4-9065/23,ward -30 thrikkakara municipality-construction of drain and tile paving at friends lane road bye road in ward -30
Read moreE4-11233/23 thrikkakara municipality-changalamoola canal bund road drain interlock laying in ward -36
E4-11233/23 thrikkakara municipality-changalamoola canal bund road drain interlock laying in ward -36
Read moreE4-11075/23,ward 32,thrikkakara municipality-drain construction at illathumugal-marottichodu road ,reach-3
E4-11075/23,ward 32,thrikkakara municipality-drain construction at illathumugal-marottichodu road ,reach-3
Read moreof your Industry type