Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E4 5169/23, Ward 32 Thrikkakara Municipality Renovation Of Marottichodu Illathumugal Road Drain Reach 2
|
| Description |
E4 5169/23, Ward 32 Thrikkakara Municipality Renovation Of Marottichodu Illathumugal Road Drain Reach 2
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608272_31 |
|
Reference Number |
LIDEW/AEE/ET/12/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 29535 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Assistant Executive Engineer, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E4-11075/23,ward 32,thrikkakara municipality-drain construction at illathumugal-marottichodu road ,reach-3
E4-11075/23,ward 32,thrikkakara municipality-drain construction at illathumugal-marottichodu road ,reach-3
Read more-e2-9467/23 (plan fund ) thrikkakara municipality-drain maintanance at illathumugal marottichuvadu road (reach-1)in ward 32
-e2-9467/23 (plan fund ) thrikkakara municipality-drain maintanance at illathumugal marottichuvadu road (reach-1)in ward 32
Read moreE4-9489/23,ward 30,thrikkakara municipality-renovation drain at moolepadam road
E4-9489/23,ward 30,thrikkakara municipality-renovation drain at moolepadam road
Read moreAnnual plan-e4-9489/23,ward 30,thrikkakara municipality-renovation drain at moolepadam road
E4-9489/23,ward 30,thrikkakara municipality-renovation drain at moolepadam road
Read moreE4-10283/23 thrikkakara municipality-construction of side wall 2nd reach kudappallimoola- thengochal thodu in ward -38
E4-10283/23 thrikkakara municipality-construction of side wall 2nd reach kudappallimoola- thengochal thodu in ward -38
Read moreE4-11236/23,ward-36, thrikkakara municipality-changalamoola canal bund road side protection wall tile paving (reach-1)
E4-11236/23,ward-36, thrikkakara municipality-changalamoola canal bund road side protection wall tile paving (reach-1)
Read moreE4-9064/23,ward -30 thrikkakara municipality-shareka lane tile resetting
E4-9064/23,ward -30 thrikkakara municipality-shareka lane tile resetting
Read moreE4-13297/23, ward 30,thrikkakara municipality-construction of culvert at friendslane road
E4-13297/23, ward 30,thrikkakara municipality-construction of culvert at friendslane road
Read moreE4-10117/23,ward -39 thrikkakara municipality- interlock tile paving at kalappurakkal pbk myna road
E4-10117/23,ward -39 thrikkakara municipality- interlock tile paving at kalappurakkal pbk myna road
Read moreE4-11233/23 thrikkakara municipality-changalamoola canal bund road drain interlock laying in ward -36
E4-11233/23 thrikkakara municipality-changalamoola canal bund road drain interlock laying in ward -36
Read moreof your Industry type