Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E2 9467/23 (Plan Fund ) Thrikkakara Municipality Drain Maintanance At Illathumugal Marottichuvadu Road (Reach 1)in Ward 32
|
| Description |
E2 9467/23 (Plan Fund ) Thrikkakara Municipality Drain Maintanance At Illathumugal Marottichuvadu Road (Reach 1)in Ward 32
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_588175_12 |
|
Reference Number |
LIDEW/AEE/ET/08/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31650 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Executive Engineer, Thrikkakara Municip |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E4-11075/23,ward 32,thrikkakara municipality-drain construction at illathumugal-marottichodu road ,reach-3
E4-11075/23,ward 32,thrikkakara municipality-drain construction at illathumugal-marottichodu road ,reach-3
Read moreE4-5169/23, ward 32 thrikkakara municipality-renovation of marottichodu-illathumugal road drain reach-2
E4-5169/23, ward 32 thrikkakara municipality-renovation of marottichodu-illathumugal road drain reach-2
Read moreE2-18100/23,ward 28,thrikkakara municipality-maintanance of mythripuram well
E2-18100/23,ward 28,thrikkakara municipality-maintanance of mythripuram well
Read moreE2-9477/22 ward 10 thrikkakara municipality (plan fund)-maintenance of drain in kalathikuzhi-lakshamveedu colony at ward 10 (sc fund)
E2-9477/22 ward 10 thrikkakara municipality (plan fund)-maintenance of drain in kalathikuzhi-lakshamveedu colony at ward 10 (sc fund)
Read moreWard 30 thrikkakara municipality-kadamakkeri thodu side protection reach -3
Ward 30 thrikkakara municipality-kadamakkeri thodu side protection reach -3
Read moreE2-10394/22,thrikkakara municipality construction of retaining wall at sc colony,nedumkulangara-
E2-10394/22,thrikkakara municipality- construction of retaining wall at sc colony,nedumkulangara
Read moreE2-10394/22,thrikkakara municipality-construction of retaining wall at sc colony,nedumkulangara-
E2-10394/22,thrikkakara municipality-construction of retaining wall at sc colony,nedumkulangara-
Read moreE1-9389/23,ward 09,thrikkakara municipality-maintanance of anganawady ,no72
E1-9389/23,ward 09,thrikkakara municipalitymaintanance of anganawady ,no72
Read moreE2-2789/22,ward-14,thrikkakara municipality-construction of retaining wall at pattupura parappayil road
E2-2789/22,ward-14,thrikkakara municipality-construction of retaining wall at pattupura parappayil road
Read moreE2-12007/23,ward 24,thrikkakara municipality-thanapadam eastern villa road tile paving,drain cover slab
E2-12007/23,ward 24,thrikkakara municipalitythanapadam eastern villa road tile paving,drain cover slab
Read moreof your Industry type