Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
9081/23,Ward 30 Thrikkakara Municipality Interlock Laying At Moolepadam Road Bye Lane, Ponnanthara Lane
|
| Description |
9081/23,Ward 30 Thrikkakara Municipality Interlock Laying At Moolepadam Road Bye Lane, Ponnanthara Lane
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_588175_24 |
|
Reference Number |
LIDEW/AEE/ET/08/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 930 |
| EMD | 10518 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Executive Engineer, Thrikkakara Munici |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E4-9489/23,ward 30,thrikkakara municipality-renovation drain at moolepadam road
E4-9489/23,ward 30,thrikkakara municipality-renovation drain at moolepadam road
Read moreE4-11234/23 thrikkakara municipality-changalamoola canal bund bye road drain interlock laying in ward 36
E4-11234/23 thrikkakara municipality-changalamoola canal bund bye road drain interlock laying in ward 36
Read moreE1-9110/23, ward 04, thrikkakara municipality-interlock laying at judgemukk university road bye lane handrail fixing at shihab thangal road
E1-9110/23, ward 04, thrikkakara municipality-interlock laying at judgemukk university road bye lane handrail fixing at shihab thangal road
Read moreAnnual plan-e4-9489/23,ward 30,thrikkakara municipality-renovation drain at moolepadam road
E4-9489/23,ward 30,thrikkakara municipality-renovation drain at moolepadam road
Read moreWard-17 thrikkakara municipality-chitheth road bye lane masjid road bye lane tile paving
Ward-17 thrikkakara municipality-chitheth road bye lane masjid road bye lane tile paving
Read moreE4-12817/23,thrikkakara municipality-reconcreting at friendslane bye lane tile paving at engineers colony road,ward 30
E4-12817/23,thrikkakara municipality-reconcreting at friendslane bye lane tile paving at engineers colony road,ward 30
Read moreE4-9064/23,ward -30 thrikkakara municipality-shareka lane tile resetting
E4-9064/23,ward -30 thrikkakara municipality-shareka lane tile resetting
Read moreE4-9065/23,ward -30 thrikkakara municipality-construction of drain and tile paving at friends lane road bye road in ward -30
E4-9065/23,ward -30 thrikkakara municipality-construction of drain and tile paving at friends lane road bye road in ward -30
Read more-e4-19227/22,ward 29,thrikkakara municipality-construction of culvert at moolayil lane ,moolepadam road
-e4-19227/22,ward 29,thrikkakara municipality-construction of culvert at moolayil lane ,moolepadam road
Read moreE4-9066/23,ward 30 thrikkakara municipality-tile paving in janatha lane at ward 30
E4-9066/23,ward 30 thrikkakara municipality-tile paving in janatha lane at ward 30
Read moreof your Industry type