Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Scuppers And Walls In The New Constructed Motor Road From Km 6 Of Makhti Pakhari Kakanoi Motor Road To Village Tiprad In Chakrata Constituency Of Dehradun District Under The Tsp.
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Scuppers And Walls In The New Constructed Motor Road From Km 6 Of Makhti Pakhari Kakanoi Motor Road To Village Tiprad In Chakrata Constituency Of Dehradun District Under The Tsp.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_pwd_77391_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1535/4A, Dated 25.10.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 75000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Near Village Tiprad, Chakrata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=92305 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2024
Expired 654 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction and improvement of naraya lorli ashtad mangroli chakrata motor road (from km 15.250 to km 20.250) under tsp in chakrata constituency of dehradun district.
Reconstruction and improvement of naraya lorli ashtad mangroli chakrata motor road (from km 15.250 to km 20.250) under tsp in chakrata constituency of dehradun district.
Read moreUnder tsp, bituminous work of bansu jakhnog bisto motor road in chakrata constituency of district dehradun. (length 4.875 km)
Under tsp, bituminous work of bansu jakhnog bisto motor road in chakrata constituency of district dehradun. (length 4.875 km)
Read moreUnder tsp in district dehradun, constituency area chakrata bituminous work in bansu jakhnog bisto motor road. (length 4.875 km)
Under tsp in district dehradun, constituency area chakrata bituminous work in bansu jakhnog bisto motor road. (length 4.875 km)
Read moreReconstruction and improvement work of kusyo-kachta-khati motor road of length 5.00 km under tsp in chakrata constituency of dehradun district.
Reconstruction and improvement work of kusyo-kachta-khati motor road of length 5.00 km under tsp in chakrata constituency of dehradun district.
Read moreOne time maintenance of the motor road from km 19 of sahiya kwanu motor road to maletha of chakrata block in chakrata constituency, dehradun distt.
One time maintenance of the motor road from km 19 of sahiya kwanu motor road to maletha of chakrata block in chakrata constituency, dehradun distt.
Read moreConstruction work of ghediapul to revsana motor road in chakrata constituency, distt. dehradun under c.m. ghosna no. 513/2012 (tsp) (second phase stage-i)
Construction work of ghediapul to revsana motor road in chakrata constituency, distt. dehradun under c.m. ghosna no. 513/2012 (tsp) (second phase stage-i)
Read moreRepair /replacement of crash barriers, breast walls protective works at chakrata garrison, kalsi and sahiya of age (i) chakrata under hq cwe dehradun
Repair /replacement of crash barriers, breast walls protective works at chakrata garrison, kalsi and sahiya of age (i) chakrata under hq cwe dehradun
Read moreRenewal work by p.c. in sahiya-samalta-damta to ichhla fateu makhti motor road in chakrata constituency under annual maintenance year 2025-26.
Renewal work by p.c. in sahiya-samalta-damta to ichhla fateu makhti motor road in chakrata constituency under annual maintenance year 2025-26.
Read moreScsp under this, construction of walls and scuppers in ghanghrali bridge to sarbadiyar motor road in purola block of uttarkashi district.
Scsp under this, construction of walls and scuppers in ghanghrali bridge to sarbadiyar motor road in purola block of uttarkashi district.
Read moreReconstruction of gangasu right canal damaged by kharsi-chaima motor road under construction by pwd, chakrata, dehradun
Reconstruction of gangasu right canal damaged by kharsi-chaima motor road under construction by pwd, chakrata, dehradun
Read moreof your Industry type