Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Gangasu Right Canal Damaged By Kharsi Chaima Motor Road Under Construction By Pwd, Chakrata, Dehradun
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Gangasu Right Canal Damaged By Kharsi Chaima Motor Road Under Construction By Pwd, Chakrata, Dehradun
|
| Organisation | IRD - Chief Engineer | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_IRDCE_95468_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/EE/KALSI/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 2.19 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHAKRATA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=112879 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/05/2026
Expired 95 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of 06 hill minor (gangasu right, mindal left, mindal right, maisar right, maisar left kandhad) in schedule tribal block chakrata in distt. dehradun under hon. cm announcement no. 669/2021 gangasu canal
Renovation of 06 hill minor (gangasu right, mindal left, mindal right, maisar right, maisar left kandhad) in schedule tribal block chakrata in distt. dehradun under hon. cm announcement no. 669/2021 gangasu canal
Read moreRenovation of 06 hill minor (gangasu right, mindal left, mindal right, maisar right, maisar left kandhad) in schedule tribal block chakrata in distt. dehradun under hon. cm announcement no. 669/2021 reach kandhad canal 0.000 to 1.600 km
Renovation of 06 hill minor (gangasu right, mindal left, mindal right, maisar right, maisar left kandhad) in schedule tribal block chakrata in distt. dehradun under hon. cm announcement no. 669/2021 reach kandhad canal 0.000 to 1.600 km
Read moreRenewal work by cold mix pc in km. 4, 5 and 6 of kharsi link road in chakrata constituency, dehradun district.
Renewal work by cold mix pc in km. 4, 5 and 6 of kharsi link road in chakrata constituency, dehradun district.
Read moreRenovation of 06 hill minor (gangasu right, mindal left, mindal right, maisar right, maisar left kandhad) in schedule tribal block chakrata in distt. dehradun under hon. cm announcement no. 669/2021 reach maisar left canal 0.000 to 1.700 km.
Renovation of 06 hill minor (gangasu right, mindal left, mindal right, maisar right, maisar left kandhad) in schedule tribal block chakrata in distt. dehradun under hon. cm announcement no. 669/2021 reach maisar left canal 0.000 to 1.700 km.
Read moreRenovation of 06 hill minor (gangasu right, mindal left, mindal right, maisar right, maisar left and kandhad) in schedule tribal block chakrata in distt. dehradun under hon. cm announcement no. 669/2021
Renovation of 06 hill minor (gangasu right, mindal left, mindal right, maisar right, maisar left and kandhad) in schedule tribal block chakrata in distt. dehradun under hon. cm announcement no. 669/2021
Read moreConstruction work of new motor road to connect kharsi motor road to harijan basti gahri via chaima from km-25 of kharsi motor road in chakrata constituency of dehradun district under the state sector. (second phase stage-1) km-2 (ch. 1.00 to 2.00)
Construction work of new motor road to connect kharsi motor road to harijan basti gahri via chaima from km-25 of kharsi motor road in chakrata constituency of dehradun district under the state sector. (second phase stage-1) km-2 (ch. 1.00 to 2.00)
Read moreRenovation of 06 hill minor (gangasu right, mindal left, mindal right, maisar right, maisar left and kandhad) in schedule tribal block chakrata in distt. dehradun under hon. cm announcement no. 669/2021 job 1
Renovation of 06 hill minor (gangasu right, mindal left, mindal right, maisar right, maisar left and kandhad) in schedule tribal block chakrata in distt. dehradun under hon. cm announcement no. 669/2021 job 1
Read moreReconstruction of damaged canal and canal syphon of nagri minor tank.
Reconstruction of damaged canal and canal syphon of nagri minor tank.
Read moreReconstruction and improvement of naraya lorli ashtad mangroli chakrata motor road (from km 15.250 to km 20.250) under tsp in chakrata constituency of dehradun district.
Reconstruction and improvement of naraya lorli ashtad mangroli chakrata motor road (from km 15.250 to km 20.250) under tsp in chakrata constituency of dehradun district.
Read moreReconstruction of disaster damaged and other works in city forest park dehradun
Reconstruction of disaster damaged and other works in city forest park dehradun
Read moreof your Industry type