Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction And Improvement Of Naraya Lorli Ashtad Mangroli Chakrata Motor Road (From Km 15.250 To Km 20.250) Under Tsp In Chakrata Constituency Of Dehradun District.
|
| Description |
Reconstruction And Improvement Of Naraya Lorli Ashtad Mangroli Chakrata Motor Road (From Km 15.250 To Km 20.250) Under Tsp In Chakrata Constituency Of Dehradun District.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_pwd_94737_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2159/1C-9/2026, Dated 09/04/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 4.7 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chakrata Constituency |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=112082 |
| Start Date | May 04, 2026 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/05/2026
Expired 112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction and improvement work of kusyo-kachta-khati motor road of length 5.00 km under tsp in chakrata constituency of dehradun district.
Reconstruction and improvement work of kusyo-kachta-khati motor road of length 5.00 km under tsp in chakrata constituency of dehradun district.
Read moreUnder tsp, bituminous work of bansu jakhnog bisto motor road in chakrata constituency of district dehradun. (length 4.875 km)
Under tsp, bituminous work of bansu jakhnog bisto motor road in chakrata constituency of district dehradun. (length 4.875 km)
Read moreUnder tsp in district dehradun, constituency area chakrata bituminous work in bansu jakhnog bisto motor road. (length 4.875 km)
Under tsp in district dehradun, constituency area chakrata bituminous work in bansu jakhnog bisto motor road. (length 4.875 km)
Read moreUnder the annual repair (renewal) year 2024-25, renewal work by pc in km 1 and 2 of naraya lorali astad mangrauli chakrata motor road of chakrata constituency.
Under the annual repair (renewal) year 2024-25, renewal work by pc in km 1 and 2 of naraya lorali astad mangrauli chakrata motor road of chakrata constituency.
Read moreStrengthening work of government ayurvedic hospital kunain in chakrata block of chakrata constituency in dehradun district.
Strengthening work of government ayurvedic hospital kunain in chakrata block of chakrata constituency in dehradun district.
Read moreConstruction work of ghediapul to revsana motor road in chakrata constituency, distt. dehradun under c.m. ghosna no. 513/2012 (tsp) (second phase stage-i)
Construction work of ghediapul to revsana motor road in chakrata constituency, distt. dehradun under c.m. ghosna no. 513/2012 (tsp) (second phase stage-i)
Read moreOne time maintenance of the motor road from km 19 of sahiya kwanu motor road to maletha of chakrata block in chakrata constituency, dehradun distt.
One time maintenance of the motor road from km 19 of sahiya kwanu motor road to maletha of chakrata block in chakrata constituency, dehradun distt.
Read moreReconstruction and improvement work of motor road from ubhau to village nainbag in kalsi block of chakrata constituency of dehradun district under state sector. (length 0.850 km.)
Reconstruction and improvement work of motor road from ubhau to village nainbag in kalsi block of chakrata constituency of dehradun district under state sector. (length 0.850 km.)
Read moreRoad safety work of kalsi chakrata motor road (sh-20) length-40.00 km in temporary division, pwd, sahiya of chakrata constituency, district dehradun (under road safety head).
Road safety work of kalsi chakrata motor road (sh-20) length-40.00 km in temporary division, pwd, sahiya of chakrata constituency, district dehradun (under road safety head).
Read moreConstruction work of scuppers and walls in the new constructed motor road from km 6 of makhti pakhari kakanoi motor road to village tiprad in chakrata constituency of dehradun district under the tsp.
Construction work of scuppers and walls in the new constructed motor road from km 6 of makhti pakhari kakanoi motor road to village tiprad in chakrata constituency of dehradun district under the tsp.
Read moreof your Industry type