Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Under Tsp In District Dehradun, Constituency Area Chakrata Bituminous Work In Bansu Jakhnog Bisto Motor Road. (Length 4.875 Km)
|
| Description |
Under Tsp In District Dehradun, Constituency Area Chakrata Bituminous Work In Bansu Jakhnog Bisto Motor Road. (Length 4.875 Km)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_pwd_68075_1 |
|
Reference Number |
408/1C-9/23, Dated 19-01-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 6.75 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bansu Jakhnog Bisto M/R |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=81925 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 939 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Under tsp, bituminous work of bansu jakhnog bisto motor road in chakrata constituency of district dehradun. (length 4.875 km)
Under tsp, bituminous work of bansu jakhnog bisto motor road in chakrata constituency of district dehradun. (length 4.875 km)
Read moreReconstruction and improvement work of kusyo-kachta-khati motor road of length 5.00 km under tsp in chakrata constituency of dehradun district.
Reconstruction and improvement work of kusyo-kachta-khati motor road of length 5.00 km under tsp in chakrata constituency of dehradun district.
Read moreReconstruction and improvement of naraya lorli ashtad mangroli chakrata motor road (from km 15.250 to km 20.250) under tsp in chakrata constituency of dehradun district.
Reconstruction and improvement of naraya lorli ashtad mangroli chakrata motor road (from km 15.250 to km 20.250) under tsp in chakrata constituency of dehradun district.
Read moreStrengthening work of government ayurvedic hospital kunain in chakrata block of chakrata constituency in dehradun district.
Strengthening work of government ayurvedic hospital kunain in chakrata block of chakrata constituency in dehradun district.
Read moreConstruction work of ghediapul to revsana motor road in chakrata constituency, distt. dehradun under c.m. ghosna no. 513/2012 (tsp) (second phase stage-i)
Construction work of ghediapul to revsana motor road in chakrata constituency, distt. dehradun under c.m. ghosna no. 513/2012 (tsp) (second phase stage-i)
Read moreRoad safety work of kalsi chakrata motor road (sh-20) length-40.00 km in temporary division, pwd, sahiya of chakrata constituency, district dehradun (under road safety head).
Road safety work of kalsi chakrata motor road (sh-20) length-40.00 km in temporary division, pwd, sahiya of chakrata constituency, district dehradun (under road safety head).
Read moreOne time maintenance of the motor road from km 19 of sahiya kwanu motor road to maletha of chakrata block in chakrata constituency, dehradun distt.
One time maintenance of the motor road from km 19 of sahiya kwanu motor road to maletha of chakrata block in chakrata constituency, dehradun distt.
Read moreConstruction work of scuppers and walls in the new constructed motor road from km 6 of makhti pakhari kakanoi motor road to village tiprad in chakrata constituency of dehradun district under the tsp.
Construction work of scuppers and walls in the new constructed motor road from km 6 of makhti pakhari kakanoi motor road to village tiprad in chakrata constituency of dehradun district under the tsp.
Read moreRoad safety work of sahiya kwanu motor road (sh-81) length-48.00 km in temporary division, pwd, sahiya of chakrata constituency, district dehradun (under road safety head).
Road safety work of sahiya kwanu motor road (sh-81) length-48.00 km in temporary division, pwd, sahiya of chakrata constituency, district dehradun (under road safety head).
Read moreReconstruction and improvement work of motor road from ubhau to village nainbag in kalsi block of chakrata constituency of dehradun district under state sector. (length 0.850 km.)
Reconstruction and improvement work of motor road from ubhau to village nainbag in kalsi block of chakrata constituency of dehradun district under state sector. (length 0.850 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type