Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction And Improvement Work Of Kusyo Kachta Khati Motor Road Of Length 5.00 Km Under Tsp In Chakrata Constituency Of Dehradun District.
|
| Description |
Reconstruction And Improvement Work Of Kusyo Kachta Khati Motor Road Of Length 5.00 Km Under Tsp In Chakrata Constituency Of Dehradun District.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_pwd_79947_1 |
|
Reference Number |
599/1C-9/2025, Dated 27/01/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 7.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kusyo-Kachta-Khati motor road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=95414 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2025
Expired 556 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction and improvement of naraya lorli ashtad mangroli chakrata motor road (from km 15.250 to km 20.250) under tsp in chakrata constituency of dehradun district.
Reconstruction and improvement of naraya lorli ashtad mangroli chakrata motor road (from km 15.250 to km 20.250) under tsp in chakrata constituency of dehradun district.
Read moreUnder tsp, bituminous work of bansu jakhnog bisto motor road in chakrata constituency of district dehradun. (length 4.875 km)
Under tsp, bituminous work of bansu jakhnog bisto motor road in chakrata constituency of district dehradun. (length 4.875 km)
Read moreUnder tsp in district dehradun, constituency area chakrata bituminous work in bansu jakhnog bisto motor road. (length 4.875 km)
Under tsp in district dehradun, constituency area chakrata bituminous work in bansu jakhnog bisto motor road. (length 4.875 km)
Read moreReconstruction and improvement work of motor road from ubhau to village nainbag in kalsi block of chakrata constituency of dehradun district under state sector. (length 0.850 km.)
Reconstruction and improvement work of motor road from ubhau to village nainbag in kalsi block of chakrata constituency of dehradun district under state sector. (length 0.850 km.)
Read moreRenewal work by pc using cold mix method at km. 1, 2, 3 and 7, 8, 9, 10 of bairatkhai bado gangro kachta khati motor road in kalsi block of chakrata constituency of dehradun district under annual repair.
Renewal work by pc using cold mix method at km. 1, 2, 3 and 7, 8, 9, 10 of bairatkhai bado gangro kachta khati motor road in kalsi block of chakrata constituency of dehradun district under annual repair.
Read moreStrengthening work of government ayurvedic hospital kunain in chakrata block of chakrata constituency in dehradun district.
Strengthening work of government ayurvedic hospital kunain in chakrata block of chakrata constituency in dehradun district.
Read moreConstruction work of ghediapul to revsana motor road in chakrata constituency, distt. dehradun under c.m. ghosna no. 513/2012 (tsp) (second phase stage-i)
Construction work of ghediapul to revsana motor road in chakrata constituency, distt. dehradun under c.m. ghosna no. 513/2012 (tsp) (second phase stage-i)
Read moreRoad safety work of kalsi chakrata motor road (sh-20) length-40.00 km in temporary division, pwd, sahiya of chakrata constituency, district dehradun (under road safety head).
Road safety work of kalsi chakrata motor road (sh-20) length-40.00 km in temporary division, pwd, sahiya of chakrata constituency, district dehradun (under road safety head).
Read moreRenovation of 04 hill minor (kunna,kachta,nada, rathu canal) in schedule tribal block chakrata in distt. dehradun under hon. cm announcement no. 670/2021 reach kachta canal 0.000 to1.400 km job 2
Renovation of 04 hill minor (kunna,kachta,nada, rathu canal) in schedule tribal block chakrata in distt. dehradun under hon. cm announcement no. 670/2021 reach kachta canal 0.000 to1.400 km job 2
Read moreReconstruction and improvement of banderlima to harhkhola motor road in constituency didihat of district pithoragarh under state sector (length 5.00 km.) and 3 years maintenance work.
Reconstruction and improvement of banderlima to harhkhola motor road in constituency didihat of district pithoragarh under state sector (length 5.00 km.) and 3 years maintenance work.
Read moreof your Industry type