Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Safety Work Of Kalsi Chakrata Motor Road (Sh 20) Length 40.00 Km In Temporary Division, Pwd, Sahiya Of Chakrata Constituency, District Dehradun (Under Road Safety Head).
|
| Description |
Road Safety Work Of Kalsi Chakrata Motor Road (Sh 20) Length 40.00 Km In Temporary Division, Pwd, Sahiya Of Chakrata Constituency, District Dehradun (Under Road Safety Head).
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_61679_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5179/1C-9/23, Dated 01-08-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, 9th Circle, PWD, Dehradun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety work of kalsi bairathkhai motor road (mdr-7) in temporary division, pwd, sahiya of chakrata constituency, district dehradun (under road safety head).
Road safety work of kalsi bairathkhai motor road (mdr-7) in temporary division, pwd, sahiya of chakrata constituency, district dehradun (under road safety head).
Read moreRoad safety work of sahiya kwanu motor road (sh-81) length-48.00 km in temporary division, pwd, sahiya of chakrata constituency, district dehradun (under road safety head).
Road safety work of sahiya kwanu motor road (sh-81) length-48.00 km in temporary division, pwd, sahiya of chakrata constituency, district dehradun (under road safety head).
Read moreRoad safety work of haripur eachari kwanu minus motor road (sh-21) length-72.00 km in temporary division, pwd, sahiya of chakrata constituency, district dehradun (under road safety head).
Road safety work of haripur eachari kwanu minus motor road (sh-21) length-72.00 km in temporary division, pwd, sahiya of chakrata constituency, district dehradun (under road safety head).
Read moreRepair /replacement of crash barriers, breast walls protective works at chakrata garrison, kalsi and sahiya of age (i) chakrata under hq cwe dehradun
Repair /replacement of crash barriers, breast walls protective works at chakrata garrison, kalsi and sahiya of age (i) chakrata under hq cwe dehradun
Read moreOne time maintenance of the motor road from km 19 of sahiya kwanu motor road to maletha of chakrata block in chakrata constituency, dehradun distt.
One time maintenance of the motor road from km 19 of sahiya kwanu motor road to maletha of chakrata block in chakrata constituency, dehradun distt.
Read moreReconstruction and improvement work of motor road from ubhau to village nainbag in kalsi block of chakrata constituency of dehradun district under state sector. (length 0.850 km.)
Reconstruction and improvement work of motor road from ubhau to village nainbag in kalsi block of chakrata constituency of dehradun district under state sector. (length 0.850 km.)
Read moreRenewal work by sdbc from km 31 to 38 of sahiya-kwanu motor road (state route no. 81) in chakrata constituency of dehradun district under annual repair. (length 8.00 km)
Renewal work by sdbc from km 31 to 38 of sahiya-kwanu motor road (state route no. 81) in chakrata constituency of dehradun district under annual repair. (length 8.00 km)
Read moreRoad safety work at accidental prone area/places of chakrata-lakhmandal motor road (sh-18) at km 46 to 65.340 of chakrata constituency, district dehradun (under road safety head).
Road safety work at accidental prone area/places of chakrata-lakhmandal motor road (sh-18) at km 46 to 65.340 of chakrata constituency, district dehradun (under road safety head).
Read moreNecessary work for road safety at the accident prone site on chakrata lakhamandal state road no. 18 (km 01 to 20) in chakrata constituency of dehradun district under road safety.
Necessary work for road safety at the accident prone site on chakrata lakhamandal state road no. 18 (km 01 to 20) in chakrata constituency of dehradun district under road safety.
Read moreNecessary work for road safety at the accident prone site on chakrata lakhamandal state road no. 18 (km 21 to 40) in chakrata constituency of dehradun district under road safety.
Necessary work for road safety at the accident prone site on chakrata lakhamandal state road no. 18 (km 21 to 40) in chakrata constituency of dehradun district under road safety.
Read moreof your Industry type