Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction And Improvement Work Of Motor Road From Ubhau To Village Nainbag In Kalsi Block Of Chakrata Constituency Of Dehradun District Under State Sector. (Length 0.850 Km.)
|
| Description |
Reconstruction And Improvement Work Of Motor Road From Ubhau To Village Nainbag In Kalsi Block Of Chakrata Constituency Of Dehradun District Under State Sector. (Length 0.850 Km.)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_pwd_86625_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1314/Nivida, Dated 18.08.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 1.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalsi Block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=102804 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2025
Expired 340 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction and improvement work of kusyo-kachta-khati motor road of length 5.00 km under tsp in chakrata constituency of dehradun district.
Reconstruction and improvement work of kusyo-kachta-khati motor road of length 5.00 km under tsp in chakrata constituency of dehradun district.
Read moreRoad safety work of kalsi chakrata motor road (sh-20) length-40.00 km in temporary division, pwd, sahiya of chakrata constituency, district dehradun (under road safety head).
Road safety work of kalsi chakrata motor road (sh-20) length-40.00 km in temporary division, pwd, sahiya of chakrata constituency, district dehradun (under road safety head).
Read moreReconstruction and improvement of naraya lorli ashtad mangroli chakrata motor road (from km 15.250 to km 20.250) under tsp in chakrata constituency of dehradun district.
Reconstruction and improvement of naraya lorli ashtad mangroli chakrata motor road (from km 15.250 to km 20.250) under tsp in chakrata constituency of dehradun district.
Read moreRoad safety work of kalsi bairathkhai motor road (mdr-7) in temporary division, pwd, sahiya of chakrata constituency, district dehradun (under road safety head).
Road safety work of kalsi bairathkhai motor road (mdr-7) in temporary division, pwd, sahiya of chakrata constituency, district dehradun (under road safety head).
Read moreUnder tsp, bituminous work of bansu jakhnog bisto motor road in chakrata constituency of district dehradun. (length 4.875 km)
Under tsp, bituminous work of bansu jakhnog bisto motor road in chakrata constituency of district dehradun. (length 4.875 km)
Read moreUnder tsp in district dehradun, constituency area chakrata bituminous work in bansu jakhnog bisto motor road. (length 4.875 km)
Under tsp in district dehradun, constituency area chakrata bituminous work in bansu jakhnog bisto motor road. (length 4.875 km)
Read moreOne time maintenance of the motor road from km 19 of sahiya kwanu motor road to maletha of chakrata block in chakrata constituency, dehradun distt.
One time maintenance of the motor road from km 19 of sahiya kwanu motor road to maletha of chakrata block in chakrata constituency, dehradun distt.
Read moreReconstruction of gangasu right canal damaged by kharsi-chaima motor road under construction by pwd, chakrata, dehradun
Reconstruction of gangasu right canal damaged by kharsi-chaima motor road under construction by pwd, chakrata, dehradun
Read moreStrengthening work of government ayurvedic hospital kunain in chakrata block of chakrata constituency in dehradun district.
Strengthening work of government ayurvedic hospital kunain in chakrata block of chakrata constituency in dehradun district.
Read moreRepair /replacement of crash barriers, breast walls protective works at chakrata garrison, kalsi and sahiya of age (i) chakrata under hq cwe dehradun
Repair /replacement of crash barriers, breast walls protective works at chakrata garrison, kalsi and sahiya of age (i) chakrata under hq cwe dehradun
Read moreof your Industry type