Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Drain And Raod By Interlocking Tiles From Sulabh Shauchalay To Salma House In Vishnupuri Ward 40 Under Zone 6
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Drain And Raod By Interlocking Tiles From Sulabh Shauchalay To Salma House In Vishnupuri Ward 40 Under Zone 6
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1043179_1 |
|
Reference Number |
645/AA-6/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 47915 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1893022 |
| Start Date | May 27, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2025
Expired 464 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of footpath road by interlocking tiles kathak centre to azad park main gate in vishnupuri ward -40 under zone 6
Improvement of footpath road by interlocking tiles kathak centre to azad park main gate in vishnupuri ward -40 under zone 6
Read moreImprovement of drain and side patri by interlocking tiles from vaapartment to allen frost gate in vishnupuri ward-40 under zone-6
Improvement of drain and side patri by interlocking tiles from vaapartment to allen frost gate in vishnupuri ward-40 under zone-6
Read moreImprovement of drain and side patri by interlocking tiles from vijiy smrati to alenforest gate in vishnupuri ward-40 under zone-6
Improvement of drain and side patri by interlocking tiles from vijiy smrati to alenforest gate in vishnupuri ward-40 under zone-6
Read moreImprovement of drain and footpath road by interlocking tiles from ramkutir appartment to mauni ghat chauraha in vishnupuri ward -40 under zone 6.
Improvement of drain and footpath road by interlocking tiles from ramkutir appartment to mauni ghat chauraha in vishnupuri ward -40 under zone 6.
Read moreImprovement of drain and side patri by interlocking tiles from vahouse to 2a/244 mishra bhawan in vishnupuri ward-40 under zone-6
Improvement of drain and side patri by interlocking tiles from vahouse to 2a/244 mishra bhawan in vishnupuri ward-40 under zone-6
Read moreImprovement of side patari road by interlocking tiles from bima chauraha to pnb bank via chitranshi chauraha in vishnupuri ward 40 under zone 6.
Improvement of side patari road by interlocking tiles from bima chauraha to pnb bank via chitranshi chauraha in vishnupuri ward 40 under zone 6.
Read moreImprovement of side patari road by interlocking tiles from pink toilet to bima chauraha via hdfc bank tiraha in vishnupuri ward 40 under zone 6.
Improvement of side patari road by interlocking tiles from pink toilet to bima chauraha via hdfc bank tiraha in vishnupuri ward 40 under zone 6.
Read moreImprovement of side patari road by interlocking tiles from pink toilet to bima chauraha via hdfc bank tiraha in vishnupuri ward 40 under zone 6
Improvement of side patari road by interlocking tiles from pink toilet to bima chauraha via hdfc bank tiraha in vishnupuri ward 40 under zone 6
Read moreImprovement of drain and footpath road by interlocking tiles h.n-3/176 to bima chauraha and hdfc bank to gurudwara in vishnupuri ward -40 under zone 6.
Improvement of drain and footpath road by interlocking tiles h.n-3/176 to bima chauraha and hdfc bank to gurudwara in vishnupuri ward -40 under zone 6.
Read moreImprovement work of road by interlocking from sagar medical to vijay general store in ward-40 vishnupuri under zone-6
Improvement work of road by interlocking from sagar medical to vijay general store in ward-40 vishnupuri under zone-6
Read moreof your Industry type