Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Side Patari Road By Interlocking Tiles From Pink Toilet To Bima Chauraha Via Hdfc Bank Tiraha In Vishnupuri Ward 40 Under Zone 6
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Side Patari Road By Interlocking Tiles From Pink Toilet To Bima Chauraha Via Hdfc Bank Tiraha In Vishnupuri Ward 40 Under Zone 6
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NNKAN_1145287_1 |
|
Reference Number |
896/AA-6/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 91865 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2140667 |
| Start Date | May 05, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/05/2026
Expired 121 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of side patari road by interlocking tiles from pink toilet to bima chauraha via hdfc bank tiraha in vishnupuri ward 40 under zone 6.
Improvement of side patari road by interlocking tiles from pink toilet to bima chauraha via hdfc bank tiraha in vishnupuri ward 40 under zone 6.
Read moreImprovement of side patari road by interlocking tiles from bima chauraha to pnb bank via chitranshi chauraha in vishnupuri ward 40 under zone 6.
Improvement of side patari road by interlocking tiles from bima chauraha to pnb bank via chitranshi chauraha in vishnupuri ward 40 under zone 6.
Read moreImprovement of drain and footpath road by interlocking tiles h.n-3/176 to bima chauraha and hdfc bank to gurudwara in vishnupuri ward -40 under zone 6.
Improvement of drain and footpath road by interlocking tiles h.n-3/176 to bima chauraha and hdfc bank to gurudwara in vishnupuri ward -40 under zone 6.
Read moreRoad improvement work by hot mix plot from company bagh square to pandit deendayal vidyalaya via hdfc bank tiraha under zone-6 ward-40 vishnupuri.
Road improvement work by hot mix plot from company bagh square to pandit deendayal vidyalaya via hdfc bank tiraha under zone-6 ward-40 vishnupuri.
Read moreConstruction work of drain from vivekanand chauraha to hdfc bank.
Construction work of drain from vivekanand chauraha to hdfc bank.
Read moreRestoration work of hindnagar tiraha via ashiyana gurdwara road via bijnor road via parag dairy chauraha
Restoration work of hindnagar tiraha via ashiyana gurdwara road via bijnor road via parag dairy chauraha
Read moreImprovement of drain and footpath by interlocking tiles from indian bank tiraha to uko chauraha in lajpat nagar ward 85 under zone 6.
Improvement of drain and footpath by interlocking tiles from indian bank tiraha to uko chauraha in lajpat nagar ward 85 under zone 6.
Read moreImprovement of road from thana swaroop nagar to matka tiraha via gwalin chauraha under zone-4.
Improvement of road from thana swaroop nagar to matka tiraha via gwalin chauraha under zone-4.
Read moreWard no 19 moh vishnupuri main lbs chauraha se tomson tiraha hote hue afeem kothi durga mata mandir ki taraf tak nala nirwan karya.
Ward no 19 moh vishnupuri main lbs chauraha se tomson tiraha hote hue afeem kothi durga mata mandir ki taraf tak nala nirwan karya.
Read moreOctagonal pole fittingfrombeside of central bank of india to saraswati school tiraha via sbi bank at ward no10
Octagonal pole fittingfrombeside of central bank of india to saraswati school tiraha via sbi bank at ward&#x0d no10&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type