Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Drain And Footpath Road By Interlocking Tiles H.N 3/176 To Bima Chauraha And Hdfc Bank To Gurudwara In Vishnupuri Ward 40 Under Zone 6.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Drain And Footpath Road By Interlocking Tiles H.N 3/176 To Bima Chauraha And Hdfc Bank To Gurudwara In Vishnupuri Ward 40 Under Zone 6.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NNKAN_1129771_1 |
|
Reference Number |
775/AA-6/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 68682 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2107470 |
| Start Date | March 24, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2026
Expired 159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of side patari road by interlocking tiles from pink toilet to bima chauraha via hdfc bank tiraha in vishnupuri ward 40 under zone 6.
Improvement of side patari road by interlocking tiles from pink toilet to bima chauraha via hdfc bank tiraha in vishnupuri ward 40 under zone 6.
Read moreImprovement of side patari road by interlocking tiles from pink toilet to bima chauraha via hdfc bank tiraha in vishnupuri ward 40 under zone 6
Improvement of side patari road by interlocking tiles from pink toilet to bima chauraha via hdfc bank tiraha in vishnupuri ward 40 under zone 6
Read moreImprovement of side patari road by interlocking tiles from bima chauraha to pnb bank via chitranshi chauraha in vishnupuri ward 40 under zone 6.
Improvement of side patari road by interlocking tiles from bima chauraha to pnb bank via chitranshi chauraha in vishnupuri ward 40 under zone 6.
Read moreConstruction work of drain from vivekanand chauraha to hdfc bank.
Construction work of drain from vivekanand chauraha to hdfc bank.
Read moreImprovement of drain and footpath road by interlocking tiles from ramkutir appartment to mauni ghat chauraha in vishnupuri ward -40 under zone 6.
Improvement of drain and footpath road by interlocking tiles from ramkutir appartment to mauni ghat chauraha in vishnupuri ward -40 under zone 6.
Read moreRoad improvement work by hot mix plot from company bagh square to pandit deendayal vidyalaya via hdfc bank tiraha under zone-6 ward-40 vishnupuri.
Road improvement work by hot mix plot from company bagh square to pandit deendayal vidyalaya via hdfc bank tiraha under zone-6 ward-40 vishnupuri.
Read moreImprovement of drain and footpath by interlocking tiles from indian bank tiraha to uko chauraha in lajpat nagar ward 85 under zone 6.
Improvement of drain and footpath by interlocking tiles from indian bank tiraha to uko chauraha in lajpat nagar ward 85 under zone 6.
Read moreImprovement of footpath road by interlocking tiles kathak centre to azad park main gate in vishnupuri ward -40 under zone 6
Improvement of footpath road by interlocking tiles kathak centre to azad park main gate in vishnupuri ward -40 under zone 6
Read moreImprovement of road by hmp from lajpat nagar gurudwara to uco bank chauraha in lajpat nagar ward 85 under zone 6
Improvement of road by hmp from lajpat nagar gurudwara to uco bank chauraha in lajpat nagar ward 85 under zone 6
Read moreImprovement work of footpath by interlocking tiles from jaspal lights to vankhandeshwar chauraha in ward-59 zone-4.
Improvement work of footpath by interlocking tiles from jaspal lights to vankhandeshwar chauraha in ward-59 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type