Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Footpath Road By Interlocking Tiles Kathak Centre To Azad Park Main Gate In Vishnupuri Ward 40 Under Zone 6
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Footpath Road By Interlocking Tiles Kathak Centre To Azad Park Main Gate In Vishnupuri Ward 40 Under Zone 6
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NNKAN_1129766_1 |
|
Reference Number |
776/AA-6/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 83629 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2107465 |
| Start Date | March 24, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2026
Expired 160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drain cleaning work from azad park to zoo chauraha in vishnupuri ward-40 under zone-06.
Drain cleaning work from azad park to zoo chauraha in vishnupuri ward-40 under zone-06.
Read moreDrain cleaning work from azad park to zoo square in ward-40 vishnupuri under zone-6
Drain cleaning work from azad park to zoo square in ward-40 vishnupuri under zone-6
Read moreCleaning work of nala from azad park to zoo crossing under zone-06, ward-40, vishnupuri
Cleaning work of nala from azad park to zoo crossing under zone-06, ward-40, vishnupuri
Read moreImprovement of drain and footpath road by interlocking tiles from ramkutir appartment to mauni ghat chauraha in vishnupuri ward -40 under zone 6.
Improvement of drain and footpath road by interlocking tiles from ramkutir appartment to mauni ghat chauraha in vishnupuri ward -40 under zone 6.
Read moreImprovement of drain and side patri by interlocking tiles from vaapartment to allen frost gate in vishnupuri ward-40 under zone-6
Improvement of drain and side patri by interlocking tiles from vaapartment to allen frost gate in vishnupuri ward-40 under zone-6
Read moreImprovement of drain and side patri by interlocking tiles from vijiy smrati to alenforest gate in vishnupuri ward-40 under zone-6
Improvement of drain and side patri by interlocking tiles from vijiy smrati to alenforest gate in vishnupuri ward-40 under zone-6
Read moreImprovement of drain and footpath road by interlocking tiles h.n-3/176 to bima chauraha and hdfc bank to gurudwara in vishnupuri ward -40 under zone 6.
Improvement of drain and footpath road by interlocking tiles h.n-3/176 to bima chauraha and hdfc bank to gurudwara in vishnupuri ward -40 under zone 6.
Read moreWard no 40 park interlocking gate and cc road construction work 12 nit 40
Ward no 40 park interlocking gate and cc road construction work 12 nit 40
Read moreImprovement of both side footpath by inerlocking tiles from h/no-a/163-a to azad park in nawabganj in ward-40, under zone-6
Improvement of both side footpath by inerlocking tiles from h/no-a/163-a to azad park in nawabganj in ward-40, under zone-6
Read moreFootpath with interlocking tiles at turtuk youl
Footpath with interlocking tiles at turtuk youl
Read moreof your Industry type