Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Drain And Side Patri By Interlocking Tiles From Vahouse To 2 A/244 Mishra Bhawan In Vishnupuri Ward 40 Under Zone 6
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Drain And Side Patri By Interlocking Tiles From Vahouse To 2 A/244 Mishra Bhawan In Vishnupuri Ward 40 Under Zone 6
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1021763_1 |
|
Reference Number |
616/AA-6/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 45300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1843991 |
| Start Date | March 24, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2025
Expired 526 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of drain and side patri by interlocking tiles from vaapartment to allen frost gate in vishnupuri ward-40 under zone-6
Improvement of drain and side patri by interlocking tiles from vaapartment to allen frost gate in vishnupuri ward-40 under zone-6
Read moreImprovement of drain and side patri by interlocking tiles from vijiy smrati to alenforest gate in vishnupuri ward-40 under zone-6
Improvement of drain and side patri by interlocking tiles from vijiy smrati to alenforest gate in vishnupuri ward-40 under zone-6
Read moreConstruction work on the damaged road and gully pit at various places from rakesh kumar 2a/244 to the house of vikas gautam 2a/235 in ward-40 vishnupuri lallanpurwa under zone-6
Construction work on the damaged road and gully pit at various places from rakesh kumar 2a/244 to the house of vikas gautam 2a/235 in ward-40 vishnupuri lallanpurwa under zone-6&#x0d
Read moreImprovement of footpath road by interlocking tiles kathak centre to azad park main gate in vishnupuri ward -40 under zone 6
Improvement of footpath road by interlocking tiles kathak centre to azad park main gate in vishnupuri ward -40 under zone 6
Read moreImprovement of drain and raod by interlocking tiles from sulabh shauchalay to salma house in vishnupuri ward-40 under zone-6
Improvement of drain and raod by interlocking tiles from sulabh shauchalay to salma house in vishnupuri ward-40 under zone-6
Read moreImprovement of drain and footpath road by interlocking tiles from ramkutir appartment to mauni ghat chauraha in vishnupuri ward -40 under zone 6.
Improvement of drain and footpath road by interlocking tiles from ramkutir appartment to mauni ghat chauraha in vishnupuri ward -40 under zone 6.
Read moreAmbedkar bhawan k cc interlocking tiles lagwane ka karye
Ambedkar bhawan k cc interlocking tiles lagwane ka karye
Read moreImprovement of side patari road by interlocking tiles from bima chauraha to pnb bank via chitranshi chauraha in vishnupuri ward 40 under zone 6.
Improvement of side patari road by interlocking tiles from bima chauraha to pnb bank via chitranshi chauraha in vishnupuri ward 40 under zone 6.
Read moreInstallation of interlocking tiles and floor tiles in sachivalaya at raj bhawan, lucknow.
Installation of interlocking tiles and floor tiles in sachivalaya at raj bhawan, lucknow.
Read moreP/l rmc m-40 grade and m-40 interlocking tiles in subhash colony near kisan bhawan in ward no. 46 , ballabhgarh
P/l rmc m-40 grade and m-40 interlocking tiles in subhash colony near kisan bhawan in ward no. 46 , ballabhgarh
Read moreof your Industry type