Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge Af/Amb T 18/2023 24 Repair To Path, Hard Standing, Drains, Boundary Wall, Fencing Etc In Domestic Area At Af Stn Ambala Under Ge (Af) Ambala
|
| Description |
Ge Af/Amb T 18/2023 24 Repair To Path, Hard Standing, Drains, Boundary Wall, Fencing Etc In Domestic Area At Af Stn Ambala Under Ge (Af) Ambala
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_601761_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE AF/AMB-T-18 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 94000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE AF AMBALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreRepair to path, hardstanding, drains, boundary wall, fencing etc in domestic area under ge (af) ambala
Repair to path, hardstanding, drains, boundary wall, fencing etc in domestic area under ge (af) ambala
Read moreRepair to path, hardstanding, drains, boundary wall, fencing sewage line and camouflage painting at af stn kalpi under ge (af) ambala
Repair to path, hardstanding, drains, boundary wall, fencing sewage line and camouflage painting at af stn kalpi under ge (af) ambala
Read moreRepair to path, hardstanding, drains, boundary wall, fencing and sewage line, camouflage painting at af stn rajpura under ge (af) ambala
Repair to path, hardstanding, drains, boundary wall, fencing and sewage line, camouflage painting at af stn rajpura under ge (af) ambala
Read moreRepair to path, hardstanding, drains, boundary wall, fencing and sewage line, camouflage painting at af stn baknaur under ge (af) ambala
Repair to path, hardstanding, drains, boundary wall, fencing and sewage line, camouflage painting at af stn baknaur under ge (af) ambala
Read moreCwe/af amb/amb-29/2025-26 repair to certain roads at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Repair to certain roads at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreGe af/amb-t-29/2023-24 repair to paths, hardstanding, drains boundary walls, fencing and sewage lines camouflage painting at af stn rajpura under ge (af) ambala
Ge af/amb-t-29/2023-24 repair to paths, hard standing, drains boundary walls, fencing and sewage lines camouflage painting at af stn rajpura under ge (af) ambala
Read moreGe af/amb-t-30/2023-24 repair to paths, hardstanding, drains boundary walls, fencing and sewage lines camouflage painting at af stn baknaur under ge (af) ambala
Ge af/amb-t-30/2023-24 repair to paths, hardstanding, drains boundary walls, fencing and sewage lines camouflage painting at af stn baknaur under ge (af) ambala
Read moreRepair to path, hardstanding, drains, boundary wall, fencing and repair/replacement/ cleaning of sewage line in tech area at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Repair to path, hardstanding, drains, boundary wall, fencing and repair/replacement/ cleaning of sewage line in tech area at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreCwe/af amb/amb-30/2025-26 repair to certain roads in technical area at af stn ambala under ge af ambala
Repair to certain roads in technical area at af stn ambala under ge af ambala
Read moreof your Industry type