Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair To Path, Hardstanding, Drains, Boundary Wall, Fencing Sewage Line And Camouflage Painting At Af Stn Kalpi Under Ge (Af) Ambala
|
| Description |
Repair To Path, Hardstanding, Drains, Boundary Wall, Fencing Sewage Line And Camouflage Painting At Af Stn Kalpi Under Ge (Af) Ambala
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_708072_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE AF/AMB-T-60/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 59960 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE AF AMBALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=793103 |
| Start Date | May 28, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/06/2025
Expired 456 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair to path, hardstanding, drains, boundary wall, fencing and sewage line, camouflage painting at af stn rajpura under ge (af) ambala
Repair to path, hardstanding, drains, boundary wall, fencing and sewage line, camouflage painting at af stn rajpura under ge (af) ambala
Read moreRepair to path, hardstanding, drains, boundary wall, fencing and sewage line, camouflage painting at af stn baknaur under ge (af) ambala
Repair to path, hardstanding, drains, boundary wall, fencing and sewage line, camouflage painting at af stn baknaur under ge (af) ambala
Read moreRepair to path, hardstanding, drains, boundary wall, fencing and repair/replacement/ cleaning of sewage line in tech area at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Repair to path, hardstanding, drains, boundary wall, fencing and repair/replacement/ cleaning of sewage line in tech area at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreGe af/amb-t-34/2023-24 repair to paths, hardstanding, drains boundary walls, fencing and sewage lines camouflage painting to buildings including security wall and watch tower at af stn kalpi under ge (af) ambala
Ge af/amb-t-34/2023-24 repair to paths, hardstanding, drains boundary walls, fencing and sewage lines camouflage painting to buildings including security wall and watch tower at af stn kalpi under ge (af) ambala
Read moreGe af/amb-t-29/2023-24 repair to paths, hardstanding, drains boundary walls, fencing and sewage lines camouflage painting at af stn rajpura under ge (af) ambala
Ge af/amb-t-29/2023-24 repair to paths, hard standing, drains boundary walls, fencing and sewage lines camouflage painting at af stn rajpura under ge (af) ambala
Read moreGe af/amb-t-30/2023-24 repair to paths, hardstanding, drains boundary walls, fencing and sewage lines camouflage painting at af stn baknaur under ge (af) ambala
Ge af/amb-t-30/2023-24 repair to paths, hardstanding, drains boundary walls, fencing and sewage lines camouflage painting at af stn baknaur under ge (af) ambala
Read moreRepair to path, hardstanding, drains, boundary wall, fencing etc in domestic area under ge (af) ambala
Repair to path, hardstanding, drains, boundary wall, fencing etc in domestic area under ge (af) ambala
Read moreGe af/amb-t-33/2023-24 repair to paths, hardstanding, drains boundary walls, fencing and sewage lines camouflage painting to buildings including security wall and watch tower at af stn patiala under ge (af) ambala
Ge af/amb-t-33/2023-24 repair to paths, hardstanding, drains boundary walls, fencing and sewage lines camouflage painting to buildings including security wall and watch tower at af stn patiala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreRepair to compound wall, fencing, path, hardstanding and misc alliedworks at af stn nal
As described in bill of quantities
Read moreMisc repair to security drain, fencing gates, path and hardstanding at af stn adampur.
Misc repair to security drain, fencing gates, path and hardstanding at af stn adampur.
Read moreof your Industry type