Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge Af/Amb T 29/2023 24 Repair To Paths, Hardstanding, Drains Boundary Walls, Fencing And Sewage Lines Camouflage Painting At Af Stn Rajpura Under Ge (Af) Ambala
|
| Description |
Ge Af/Amb T 29/2023 24 Repair To Paths, Hard Standing, Drains Boundary Walls, Fencing And Sewage Lines Camouflage Painting At Af Stn Rajpura Under Ge (Af) Ambala
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_605428_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE AF/AMB-T-29/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE AF AMBALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair / maint of sewage treatment plant, mbbr tank, sewage motor panels and connected items under ge (af) jamnagar no.2
Repair / maint of sewage treatment plant, mbbr tank, sewage motor panels and connected items under ge (af) jamnagar no.2
Read moreGe af/amb-t-30/2023-24 repair to paths, hardstanding, drains boundary walls, fencing and sewage lines camouflage painting at af stn baknaur under ge (af) ambala
Ge af/amb-t-30/2023-24 repair to paths, hardstanding, drains boundary walls, fencing and sewage lines camouflage painting at af stn baknaur under ge (af) ambala
Read moreGe af/amb-t-33/2023-24 repair to paths, hardstanding, drains boundary walls, fencing and sewage lines camouflage painting to buildings including security wall and watch tower at af stn patiala under ge (af) ambala
Ge af/amb-t-33/2023-24 repair to paths, hardstanding, drains boundary walls, fencing and sewage lines camouflage painting to buildings including security wall and watch tower at af stn patiala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreGe af/amb-t-34/2023-24 repair to paths, hardstanding, drains boundary walls, fencing and sewage lines camouflage painting to buildings including security wall and watch tower at af stn kalpi under ge (af) ambala
Ge af/amb-t-34/2023-24 repair to paths, hardstanding, drains boundary walls, fencing and sewage lines camouflage painting to buildings including security wall and watch tower at af stn kalpi under ge (af) ambala
Read moreRepair to path, hardstanding, drains, boundary wall, fencing and sewage line, camouflage painting at af stn rajpura under ge (af) ambala
Repair to path, hardstanding, drains, boundary wall, fencing and sewage line, camouflage painting at af stn rajpura under ge (af) ambala
Read moreRepair to path, hardstanding, drains, boundary wall, fencing sewage line and camouflage painting at af stn kalpi under ge (af) ambala
Repair to path, hardstanding, drains, boundary wall, fencing sewage line and camouflage painting at af stn kalpi under ge (af) ambala
Read moreRepair to path, hardstanding, drains, boundary wall, fencing and sewage line, camouflage painting at af stn baknaur under ge (af) ambala
Repair to path, hardstanding, drains, boundary wall, fencing and sewage line, camouflage painting at af stn baknaur under ge (af) ambala
Read moreCwe/af amb/amb-61/2024-25 special repair to stp at afs rajpura, baknaur and kalpi under ge (af) ambala
Special repair to stp at afs rajpura, baknaur and kalpi under ge (af) ambala
Read moreCwe/af amb/amb-63/2024-25 repair to certain roads at rajpura, baknaur, kalpi and patiala under ge (af) ambala
Repair to certain roads at rajpura, baknaur, kalpi and patiala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreGe af/ amb-t-41/ 2023-24 term contract for artificer work at site-ii rajpura under ge af ambala
Ge af/ amb-t-41/ 2023-24 term contract for artificer work at site-ii rajpura under ge af ambala
Read moreof your Industry type