Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge Af/Amb T 30/2023 24 Repair To Paths, Hardstanding, Drains Boundary Walls, Fencing And Sewage Lines Camouflage Painting At Af Stn Baknaur Under Ge (Af) Ambala
|
| Description |
Ge Af/Amb T 30/2023 24 Repair To Paths, Hardstanding, Drains Boundary Walls, Fencing And Sewage Lines Camouflage Painting At Af Stn Baknaur Under Ge (Af) Ambala
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_607028_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE AF/AMB-T-30/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE AF AMBALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ge af/amb-t-29/2023-24 repair to paths, hardstanding, drains boundary walls, fencing and sewage lines camouflage painting at af stn rajpura under ge (af) ambala
Ge af/amb-t-29/2023-24 repair to paths, hard standing, drains boundary walls, fencing and sewage lines camouflage painting at af stn rajpura under ge (af) ambala
Read moreRepair to path, hardstanding, drains, boundary wall, fencing and sewage line, camouflage painting at af stn baknaur under ge (af) ambala
Repair to path, hardstanding, drains, boundary wall, fencing and sewage line, camouflage painting at af stn baknaur under ge (af) ambala
Read moreGe af/amb-t-33/2023-24 repair to paths, hardstanding, drains boundary walls, fencing and sewage lines camouflage painting to buildings including security wall and watch tower at af stn patiala under ge (af) ambala
Ge af/amb-t-33/2023-24 repair to paths, hardstanding, drains boundary walls, fencing and sewage lines camouflage painting to buildings including security wall and watch tower at af stn patiala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreGe af/amb-t-34/2023-24 repair to paths, hardstanding, drains boundary walls, fencing and sewage lines camouflage painting to buildings including security wall and watch tower at af stn kalpi under ge (af) ambala
Ge af/amb-t-34/2023-24 repair to paths, hardstanding, drains boundary walls, fencing and sewage lines camouflage painting to buildings including security wall and watch tower at af stn kalpi under ge (af) ambala
Read moreGe af/amb-t-34/2024-25 term contract for artificers works at baknaur under ge (af) ambala
Term contract for artificers works at baknaur under ge (af) ambala
Read moreCwe/af amb/amb-61/2024-25 special repair to stp at afs rajpura, baknaur and kalpi under ge (af) ambala
Special repair to stp at afs rajpura, baknaur and kalpi under ge (af) ambala
Read moreCwe/af amb/amb-63/2024-25 repair to certain roads at rajpura, baknaur, kalpi and patiala under ge (af) ambala
Repair to certain roads at rajpura, baknaur, kalpi and patiala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreRepair to path, hardstanding, drains, boundary wall, fencing sewage line and camouflage painting at af stn kalpi under ge (af) ambala
Repair to path, hardstanding, drains, boundary wall, fencing sewage line and camouflage painting at af stn kalpi under ge (af) ambala
Read moreRepair to path, hardstanding, drains, boundary wall, fencing and sewage line, camouflage painting at af stn rajpura under ge (af) ambala
Repair to path, hardstanding, drains, boundary wall, fencing and sewage line, camouflage painting at af stn rajpura under ge (af) ambala
Read moreCwe/af amb/amb-28/2024-25 special repair / replacement of ber borewell at afs kalpi and baknaur under ge (af) ambala
Special repair / replacement of ber borewell at afs kalpi and baknaur under ge (af) ambala
Read moreof your Industry type