Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair To Path, Hardstanding, Drains, Boundary Wall, Fencing Etc In Domestic Area Under Ge (Af) Ambala
|
| Description |
Repair To Path, Hardstanding, Drains, Boundary Wall, Fencing Etc In Domestic Area Under Ge (Af) Ambala
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_730628_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE AF/AMB-T-49/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE AF AMBALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=817962 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2025
Expired 333 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreGe af/amb-t-18/2023-24 repair to path, hard standing, drains, boundary wall, fencing etc in domestic area at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Ge af/amb-t-18/2023-24 repair to path, hard standing, drains, boundary wall, fencing etc in domestic area at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreRepair to path, hardstanding, drains, boundary wall, fencing sewage line and camouflage painting at af stn kalpi under ge (af) ambala
Repair to path, hardstanding, drains, boundary wall, fencing sewage line and camouflage painting at af stn kalpi under ge (af) ambala
Read moreRepair to path, hardstanding, drains, boundary wall, fencing and sewage line, camouflage painting at af stn rajpura under ge (af) ambala
Repair to path, hardstanding, drains, boundary wall, fencing and sewage line, camouflage painting at af stn rajpura under ge (af) ambala
Read moreRepair to path, hardstanding, drains, boundary wall, fencing and sewage line, camouflage painting at af stn baknaur under ge (af) ambala
Repair to path, hardstanding, drains, boundary wall, fencing and sewage line, camouflage painting at af stn baknaur under ge (af) ambala
Read moreRepair to path, hardstanding, drains, boundary wall, fencing and repair/replacement/ cleaning of sewage line in tech area at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Repair to path, hardstanding, drains, boundary wall, fencing and repair/replacement/ cleaning of sewage line in tech area at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreGe af/amb-t-29/2023-24 repair to paths, hardstanding, drains boundary walls, fencing and sewage lines camouflage painting at af stn rajpura under ge (af) ambala
Ge af/amb-t-29/2023-24 repair to paths, hard standing, drains boundary walls, fencing and sewage lines camouflage painting at af stn rajpura under ge (af) ambala
Read moreGe af/amb-t-30/2023-24 repair to paths, hardstanding, drains boundary walls, fencing and sewage lines camouflage painting at af stn baknaur under ge (af) ambala
Ge af/amb-t-30/2023-24 repair to paths, hardstanding, drains boundary walls, fencing and sewage lines camouflage painting at af stn baknaur under ge (af) ambala
Read moreRepair to path, hardstanding, fencing drains, boundary wall and other misc works at damana under ge jammu
Repair to path, hardstanding, fencing drains, boundary wall and other misc works at damana under ge jammu
Read moreRepair/ maintenance to hardstanding ,path,fencing and other misc work in domestic area at af station kalaikunda under ge (af) kalaikunda
Repair/ maintenance to hardstanding ,path,fencing and other misc work in domestic area at af station kalaikunda under ge (af) kalaikunda
Read moreof your Industry type