Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Borigumma Bypass On Nh 26 From Km 317/400 To Km 320/700 (Design Chainage 317/400 To Km 321/415) In The State Of Odisha On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Construction Of Borigumma Bypass On Nh 26 From Km 317/400 To Km 320/700
(Design Chainage 317/400 To Km 321/415) In The State Of Odisha On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_753578_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06 CE NH OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 62.06 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o CE NHs Odisha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | May 17, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1065 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of four lane arrah bypass (asni to baonpali) from km 0.000 (design chainage) to km 4.500 (design chainage) of nh319 (old nh30) in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of four lane arrah bypass (asni to baonpali) from km 0.000 (design chainage) to km 4.500 (design chainage) of nh319 (old nh30) in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of jharsuguda bypass on nh-49 from ch 258.636 km to ch 283.300 km (design chainage from km 258.636 to km 289.876) in the state of odisha under epc mode
Construction of jharsuguda bypass on nh-49 from ch 258.636 km to ch 283.300 km (design chainage from km 258.636 to km 289.876) in the state of odisha under epc mode
Read moreConstruction of shopian bypass on nh444 taking off from existing ch. km 36.500 and rejoining at km 47.588 of existing chainage new design chainage from km 28.000 to km 36.925 as 2lane with paved shoulder length 8.925 km in the ut of jandk on epc mode
Construction of shopian bypass on nh444 taking off from existing ch. km 36.500 and rejoining at km 47.588 of existing chainage new design chainage from km 28.000 to km 36.925 as 2lane with paved shoulder length 8.925 km in the ut of jandk on epc mode
Read moreCs for supervision of dubrajpur bypass with 4-lane configuration of length 5.676 km on nh 60 (new nh-14) from design chainage 0.00 (existing km 316.135 on nh60) to design chainage 5.676 (existing km 320.980 on nh 60) in birbhum west bengal in epc mod
Cs for supervision of dubrajpur bypass with 4-lane configuration of length 5.676 km on nh 60 (new nh-14) from design chainage 0.00 (existing km 316.135 on nh60) to design chainage 5.676 (existing km 320.980 on nh 60) in birbhum west bengal in epc mod
Read moreConstruction of dualatabad bypass existing chainage from km 98 500 to km102 000) and design chainage from km 0 000 to km 3 865 section of nh 752 h in chhatrapati sambhajinagar district in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Construction of dualatabad bypass existing chainage from km 98 500 to km102 000) and design chainage from km 0 000 to km 3 865 section of nh 752 h in chhatrapati sambhajinagar district in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of mahendra tanaya bridge at km 92.250 (design chainage 1.230 km) on nh-326a in the state of odisha on epc mode
Construction of mahendra tanaya bridge at km 92.250 (design chainage 1.230 km) on nh-326a in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane with paved shoulder of ferozepur bypass from existing km/design km. 212.500 to existing km 229.690 (design chainage km 231.270) section of nh-354 on epc mode in the state of punjab
Construction of 4-lane with paved shoulder of ferozepur bypass from existing km/design km. 212.500 to existing km 229.690 (design chainage km 231.270) section of nh-354 on epc mode in the state of punjab
Read moreof your Industry type