Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Four Lane Arrah Bypass (Asni To Baonpali) From Km 0.000 (Design Chainage) To Km 4.500 (Design Chainage) Of Nh319 (Old Nh30) In The State Of Bihar On Epc Mode
Description
Construction Of Four Lane Arrah Bypass (Asni To Baonpali) From Km 0.000 (Design Chainage) To Km 4.500 (Design Chainage) Of Nh319 (Old Nh30) In The State Of Bihar On Epc Mode
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NHAI_225599_1
Reference
Number
PROJ 29015/1/2025 Bihar Division
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 95.02 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=252542

Start Date February 03, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 16/04/2025

Expired 506 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.