Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Dualatabad Bypass Existing Chainage From Km 98 500 To Km102 000) And Design Chainage From Km 0 000 To Km 3 865 Section Of Nh 752 H In Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar District In The State Of Maharashtra On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Construction Of Dualatabad Bypass Existing Chainage From Km 98 500 To Km102 000) And Design Chainage From Km 0 000 To Km 3 865 Section Of Nh 752 H In Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar District In The State Of Maharashtra On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_848731_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EENHD/Chh.S/Tender/NIT No-11/3000313 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 45.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chh.Sambhajinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=892204 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2025
Expired 520 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to divshi to nh- 752 h road vr - 173 km 0/00 to 0/500 tq gangapur dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Improvement to divshi to nh- 752 h road vr - 173 km 0/00 to 0/500 tq gangapur dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract parala chikatgaon loni (kh.) anchalgaon kavitkheda walan district border road mdr 61 km 8/000 to 12/000 tq. vaijapur dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Annual maintenance contract parala chikatgaon loni (kh.) anchalgaon kavitkheda walan district border road mdr 61 km 8/000 to 12/000 tq. vaijapur dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract parala-chikatgaon-loni (kh.)-anchalgaon-kavitkheda walan district border road mdr-61 km 8/000 to 12/000 tq. vaijapur dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Annual maintenance contract parala-chikatgaon-loni (kh.)-anchalgaon-kavitkheda walan district border road mdr-61 km 8/000 to 12/000 tq. vaijapur dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreChakkalakkavala pulimaramcheetha road retarring between chainage 0/000 km to 0/500 km
Chakkalakkavala pulimaramcheetha road retarring between chainage 0/000 km to 0/500 km
Read moreA.m.c. to chhatrapati sambhajinagar naregaon bangoan road mdr 18 km 16/00 to 21/00 tq. and dist. chh. sambhajinagar
A.m.c. to chhatrapati sambhajinagar naregaon bangoan road mdr 18 km 16/00 to 21/00 tq. and dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreReconstruction of culvert and drainage on iringal - kottakkal road between chainage km 0/000 -2/000
Reconstruction of culvert and drainage on iringal - kottakkal road between chainage km 0/000 -2/000
Read moreEruvessy p h c road retarring between chainage 0/000 km to 0/080 km
Eruvessy p h c road retarring between chainage 0/000 km to 0/080 km
Read moreStmc to vaijapur-kopargaon road km. 50 000 to 80 000 section of nh 752 i in the state of maharashtra.
Stmc to vaijapur-kopargaon road km. 50 000 to 80 000 section of nh 752 i in the state of maharashtra.
Read moreVanjiyam kurisupallikkavala road ratarring b/w chainage 0/000 to 0/400 km
Vanjiyam kurisupallikkavala road ratarring b/w chainage 0/000 to 0/400 km
Read moreChundapparamba khadi road retarring b/w chainage 0/000 to 0/410 km
Chundapparamba khadi road retarring b/w chainage 0/000 to 0/410 km
Read moreof your Industry type