Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
S.T.B.T. To S.H.36 To Shirasgaon Ashoknagar Karegaon Road. (Mdr 209) Km. 14/500 To 19/00 Tal.Shrirampur Dist.Ahmednagar
Description
S.T.B.T. To S.H.36 To Shirasgaon Ashoknagar Karegaon Road. (Mdr 209) Km. 14/500 To 19/00 Tal.Shrirampur Dist.Ahmednagar
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_997722_1
Reference
Number
PWD SGM/ Notice No.46 for 2023-2024-6
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place TAL.SHRIRAMPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1746743

Start Date February 15, 2024 00:25
End Date
Expired 20/02/2024

Expired 923 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.