Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wideining And S.T.B.T. To Undirgaon To Shri Shketra Saralabet (Mdr 10) (Malewadi To Saralra Bet 7.00km) Tal.Shrirampur Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Wideining And S.T.B.T. To Undirgaon To Shri Shketra Saralabet (Mdr 10) (Malewadi To Saralra Bet 7.00km) Tal.Shrirampur Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_978313_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.39 for 2023-2024-2 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.95 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer P.W.Circle Ahmednagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to undirgaon malewadi sarala bet road. mdr-210 km. 4/00 to 10/00 tal.shrirampr dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to undirgaon malewadi sarala bet road. mdr-210 km. 4/00 to 10/00 tal.shrirampr dist.ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to gondegaon to jalgaon road. (odr-42) km. 0/00 to 2/00 tal.shrirampur dist.ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to gondegaon to jalgaon road. (odr-42) km. 0/00 to 2/00 tal.shrirampur dist.ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to chitali dighi khandala road. (odr-47) km. 0/00 to 2/00 tal.shrirampur dist.ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to chitali dighi khandala road. (odr-47) km. 0/00 to 2/00 tal.shrirampur dist.ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to s.h.36 to shirasgaon ashoknagar karegaon road. (mdr-209) km. 14/500 to 19/00 tal.shrirampur dist.ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to s.h.36 to shirasgaon ashoknagar karegaon road. (mdr-209) km. 14/500 to 19/00 tal.shrirampur dist.ahmednagar
Read moreMetalling from gujarwadi to pachegaon raod tal.shrirampur dist.ahmednagar
Metalling from gujarwadi to pachegaon raod tal.shrirampur dist.ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. mdr-21 to valadgaon nipani vadgaon takalibhan khanapur mahankal vadgaon sarala naur road (mdr-6) km. 32/00 to 42/600 tal.shrirampur dist.ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. mdr-21 to valadgaon nipani vadgaon takalibhan khanapur mahankal vadgaon sarala naur road (mdr-6) km. 32/00 to 42/600 tal.shrirampur dist.ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of major bridge over pravara river at. kanhegaon block tal.shrirampur dist.ahmednagar to lakh block rahuri dist.ahmednagar (c-nivida)
Construction of major bridge over pravara river at. kanhegaon block tal.shrirampur dist.ahmednagar to lakh block rahuri dist.ahmednagar (c-nivida)
Read moreS.t.b.t. to wakadi to shrirampur road. (odr-05) tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to wakadi to shrirampur road. (odr-05) tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t to nandur khu. to malewadi (vr-18) road at nandu, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
S.t.b.t to nandur khu. to malewadi (vr-18) road at nandu, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t to nandur khu. to malewadi (vr-18) road at nandur, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
S.t.b.t to nandur khu. to malewadi (vr-18) road at nandur, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type