Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. To Chitali Dighi Khandala Road. (Odr 47) Km. 0/00 To 2/00 Tal.Shrirampur Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. To Chitali Dighi Khandala Road. (Odr 47) Km. 0/00 To 2/00 Tal.Shrirampur Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_997730_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.47 for 2023-2024-2 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAL.SHRIRAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1747471 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. to gondegaon to jalgaon road. (odr-42) km. 0/00 to 2/00 tal.shrirampur dist.ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to gondegaon to jalgaon road. (odr-42) km. 0/00 to 2/00 tal.shrirampur dist.ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to s.h.36 to shirasgaon ashoknagar karegaon road. (mdr-209) km. 14/500 to 19/00 tal.shrirampur dist.ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to s.h.36 to shirasgaon ashoknagar karegaon road. (mdr-209) km. 14/500 to 19/00 tal.shrirampur dist.ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to shingave to pimpalwadi road. (odr-5) km. 0/00 to 5/00 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to shingave to pimpalwadi road. (odr-5) km. 0/00 to 5/00 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to dorhale to pohegaon road. (odr-09) km. 1/00 to 4/500 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to dorhale to pohegaon road. (odr-09) km. 1/00 to 4/500 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to wakadi to shrirampur road. (odr-05) tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to wakadi to shrirampur road. (odr-05) tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreWideining and s.t.b.t. to undirgaon to shri shketra saralabet (mdr-10) (malewadi to saralra bet 7.00km) tal.shrirampur dist.ahmednagar
Wideining and s.t.b.t. to undirgaon to shri shketra saralabet (mdr-10) (malewadi to saralra bet 7.00km) tal.shrirampur dist.ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. mdr-21 to valadgaon nipani vadgaon takalibhan khanapur mahankal vadgaon sarala naur road (mdr-6) km. 32/00 to 42/600 tal.shrirampur dist.ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. mdr-21 to valadgaon nipani vadgaon takalibhan khanapur mahankal vadgaon sarala naur road (mdr-6) km. 32/00 to 42/600 tal.shrirampur dist.ahmednagar
Read moreMetalling from gujarwadi to pachegaon raod tal.shrirampur dist.ahmednagar
Metalling from gujarwadi to pachegaon raod tal.shrirampur dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImporvments to rahata ekrukhe chitali naon khairi road. (mdr-11) km. 9/00 to 12/00 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Imporvments to rahata ekrukhe chitali naon khairi road. (mdr-11) km. 9/00 to 12/00 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to kolhar belapur belpimpalgaon road. (mdr-21) km. 72/00 to 76/500, 77/00 to 78/00, and 85/00 to 87/00 tal.shrirampur dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to kolhar belapur belpimpalgaon road. (mdr-21) km. 72/00 to 76/500, 77/00 to 78/00, and 85/00 to 87/00 tal.shrirampur dist.ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type