Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. To Mdr 5 Manai Wasti To Industrial Colony Road. (V.R.44) Km. 0/00 To 4/00 Tal.Kopargaon Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. To Mdr 5 Manai Wasti To Industrial Colony Road. (V.R.44) Km. 0/00 To 4/00 Tal.Kopargaon Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_997720_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.46 for 2023-2024-4 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal.Sangamner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1747608 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 16:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. to bhasakar tirase wasti to handewadi village road. (v.r.25) tal.kopargan dist.ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to bhasakar tirase wasti to handewadi village road. (v.r.25) tal.kopargan dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to mdr-4 anchalgaon ogadi shirsagaon mdr-13 km 0/00 to 4/00,(mdr-204) tal.kopargaon,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to mdr-4 anchalgaon ogadi shirsagaon mdr-13 km 0/00 to 4/00,(mdr-204) tal.kopargaon,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to mdr-4 anchalgaon ogadi shrirasgaon mdr-13 road. km. 0/00 to km. 4/00 (mdr-204) tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to mdr-4 anchalgaon ogadi shrirasgaon mdr-13 road. km. 0/00 to km. 4/00 (mdr-204) tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovemnet to mdr-4 bramhangaon takali kopargaon kokamthan shingave road. (mdr-99) km. 0/00 to 6/00 tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Improvemnet to mdr-4 bramhangaon takali kopargaon kokamthan shingave road. (mdr-99) km. 0/00 to 6/00 tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to kolhar rajuri wakadi rampurwadi puntamba road. (mdr-87) km. 26/00 to 28/00 tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to kolhar rajuri wakadi rampurwadi puntamba road. (mdr-87) km. 26/00 to 28/00 tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to mdr-4 bramhangaon takali kopargaon kokamthan sade shingave road mdr-99 km 0/00 to6/00,(mdr-204) tal.kopargaon,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to mdr-4 bramhangaon takali kopargaon kokamthan sade shingave road mdr-99 km 0/00 to6/00,(mdr-204) tal.kopargaon,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to ozar airport vavi, sayale, nandurkhi, shirdi, pimpalwadi, puntamba road. (s.h.35) km. 23/00 to 27/00 tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to ozar airport vavi, sayale, nandurkhi, shirdi, pimpalwadi, puntamba road. (s.h.35) km. 23/00 to 27/00 tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to msh 8 savalivihir mdr-13 wari to aurangabad dist. border road (mdr-203) km 5/00 to 10/00, tal.kopargaon,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to msh 8 savalivihir mdr-13 wari to aurangabad dist. border road (mdr-203) km 5/00 to 10/00, tal.kopargaon,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to bhagavtipur to v.r.78 (dale wasti) road. (v.r.79) km. 0/00 to 2/500 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to bhagavtipur to v.r.78 (dale wasti) road. (v.r.79) km. 0/00 to 2/500 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to mahalkshami dairy to raosaheb pawar house road. at. dauch khurd tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to mahalkshami dairy to raosaheb pawar house road. at. dauch khurd tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type