Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Undirgaon Malewadi Sarala Bet Road. Mdr 210 Km. 4/00 To 10/00 Tal.Shrirampr Dist.Ahmednagar
Description
Improvement To Undirgaon Malewadi Sarala Bet Road. Mdr 210 Km. 4/00 To 10/00 Tal.Shrirampr Dist.Ahmednagar
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_916747_1
Reference
Number
PWD SGM/ Notice No.05 for 2023-2024-1
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.95 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer P.W.Circle Ahmednagar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 17, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 30/06/2023

Expired 1162 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.