Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Kolhar Belapur Belpimpalgaon Road. (Mdr 21) Km. 72/00 To 76/500, 77/00 To 78/00, And 85/00 To 87/00 Tal.Shrirampur Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Improvements To Kolhar Belapur Belpimpalgaon Road. (Mdr 21) Km. 72/00 To 76/500, 77/00 To 78/00, And 85/00 To 87/00 Tal.Shrirampur Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_916750_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.05 for 2023-2024-3 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer P.W.Circle Ahmednagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to kolhar belapur belpimpalgaon road. (mdr-21) km. 58/800 to 64/600 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to kolhar belapur belpimpalgaon road. (mdr-21) km. 58/800 to 64/600 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to kolhar rajuri wakadi rampurwadi puntamba road. (mdr-87) km. 26/00 to 28/00 tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to kolhar rajuri wakadi rampurwadi puntamba road. (mdr-87) km. 26/00 to 28/00 tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreMaintainance and repairss for one years to kolhar belapur belpimpalgaon road (mdr.21) km. 52/800 to 94/00 tal- shrirampur, dist- ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairss for one years to kolhar belapur belpimpalgaon road (mdr.21) km. 52/800 to 94/00 tal- shrirampur, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to gondegaon to jalgaon road. (odr-42) km. 0/00 to 2/00 tal.shrirampur dist.ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to gondegaon to jalgaon road. (odr-42) km. 0/00 to 2/00 tal.shrirampur dist.ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to chitali dighi khandala road. (odr-47) km. 0/00 to 2/00 tal.shrirampur dist.ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to chitali dighi khandala road. (odr-47) km. 0/00 to 2/00 tal.shrirampur dist.ahmednagar
Read moreMetalling from gujarwadi to pachegaon raod tal.shrirampur dist.ahmednagar
Metalling from gujarwadi to pachegaon raod tal.shrirampur dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to astgaon khandala belapur road. (mdr-12) km. 0/00 to 12/00 tal. rahata dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to astgaon khandala belapur road. (mdr-12) km. 0/00 to 12/00 tal. rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to s.h.36 to shirasgaon ashoknagar karegaon road. (mdr-209) km. 14/500 to 19/00 tal.shrirampur dist.ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to s.h.36 to shirasgaon ashoknagar karegaon road. (mdr-209) km. 14/500 to 19/00 tal.shrirampur dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to astgaon belapur road (mdr-12) km. 12/830 to 14/00 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to astgaon belapur road (mdr-12) km. 12/830 to 14/00 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreA) maintainance and repairs for one years to kolhar belapur belpimpalgaon road (mdr.21) km. 52/800 to 94/00 b) maintainance and repairs for one years to astgaon khandala belapur road (mdr.12) km. 14/500 to 23/500 tal. shrirampur, dist. ahmednagar
A) maintainance and repairs for one years to kolhar belapur belpimpalgaon road (mdr.21) km. 52/800 to 94/00 b) maintainance and repairs for one years to astgaon khandala belapur road (mdr.12) km. 14/500 to 23/500 tal. shrirampur, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type