Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. To Ozar Airport Vavi, Sayale, Nandurkhi, Shirdi, Pimpalwadi, Puntamba Road. (S.H.35) Km. 23/00 To 27/00 Tal.Kopargaon Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. To Ozar Airport Vavi, Sayale, Nandurkhi, Shirdi, Pimpalwadi, Puntamba Road. (S.H.35) Km. 23/00 To 27/00 Tal.Kopargaon Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_933417_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.16 for 2023-2024-6 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer P.W.Circle Ahmednagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to ves dorhale nandurkhi shirdi pimpalwadi puntamba road. (s.h.35) km. 30/00 to 35/00 tal.rahata
Improvement to ves dorhale nandurkhi shirdi pimpalwadi puntamba road. (s.h.35) km. 30/00 to 35/00 tal.rahata
Read moreImprovement to kolhar rajuri wakadi rampurwadi puntamba road. (mdr-87) km. 26/00 to 28/00 tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to kolhar rajuri wakadi rampurwadi puntamba road. (mdr-87) km. 26/00 to 28/00 tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of rahata chitali road. puntamba road. (v.r.63) tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Construction of rahata chitali road. puntamba road. (v.r.63) tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of rahata chitali road. puntamba road. (v.r.63) tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Construction of rahata chitali road. puntamba road. (v.r.63) tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreBeautification of shri changdev maharaj temple premises at. puntamba tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Beautification of shri changdev maharaj temple premises at. puntamba tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreA) maintenance and repairs for one year to vavi ves dorhale nandurkhi shirdi pimpalwadi puntamba road (sh 35) km. 30/00 to 55/700 tal- rahata dist- ahmednagar b) maintenance and repairs for one year to savalivihir rui shingave road (mdr 13) km. 0/00
A) maintenance and repairs for one year to vavi ves dorhale nandurkhi shirdi pimpalwadi puntamba road (sh 35) km. 30/00 to 55/700 tal- rahata dist- ahmednagar b) maintenance and repairs for one year to savalivihir rui shingave road (mdr 13) km. 0/00
Read more(1) ves dhorahale nandurkhi shirdi pimpalwadi puntamba road (s.h.35) km. 32/000 to 32/500 (2) khadkewake sh. 67 to astgaon ranjangaon kh. ekrukhe pimpalwadi rui road (mdr.88) km 1/000 to 1/500 (3) khadkewake pimplas dahegaon korhale valki ves rm.35 (
(1) ves dhorahale nandurkhi shirdi pimpalwadi puntamba road (s.h.35) km. 32/000 to 32/500 (2) khadkewake sh. 67 to astgaon ranjangaon kh. ekrukhe pimpalwadi rui road (mdr.88) km 1/000 to 1/500 (3) khadkewake pimplas dahegaon korhale valki ves rm.35 (
Read moreS.t.b.t. to shingave to pimpalwadi road. (odr-5) km. 0/00 to 5/00 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to shingave to pimpalwadi road. (odr-5) km. 0/00 to 5/00 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to odr-22 to sabalewasti (wakhari) road padoshi km 0/00 to 2/00, tal.kopargaon,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to odr-22 to sabalewasti (wakhari) road padoshi km 0/00 to 2/00, tal.kopargaon,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to mdr-4 anchalgaon ogadi shirsagaon mdr-13 km 0/00 to 4/00,(mdr-204) tal.kopargaon,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to mdr-4 anchalgaon ogadi shirsagaon mdr-13 km 0/00 to 4/00,(mdr-204) tal.kopargaon,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type