Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Odr 22 To Sabalewasti (Wakhari) Road Padoshi Km 0/00 To 2/00, Tal.Kopargaon,Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Improvements To Odr 22 To Sabalewasti (Wakhari) Road Padoshi Km 0/00 To 2/00, Tal.Kopargaon,Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1049314_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.01 for 2024-2025-44 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAL.Akole |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1833161 |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2024
Expired 782 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to odr -22 to sabalewasit (wakhari) road. padoshi km. 0/00 to 2/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to odr -22 to sabalewasit (wakhari) road. padoshi km. 0/00 to 2/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to odr -22 to sabalewasit (wakhari) road. padoshi km. 0/00 to 2/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to odr -22 to sabalewasit (wakhari) road. padoshi km. 0/00 to 2/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to padoshi to wakhari road, padoshi. tal. akole dist. ahmednagar
Improvements to padoshi to wakhari road, padoshi. tal. akole dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to mdr-4 anchalgaon ogadi shirsagaon mdr-13 km 0/00 to 4/00,(mdr-204) tal.kopargaon,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to mdr-4 anchalgaon ogadi shirsagaon mdr-13 km 0/00 to 4/00,(mdr-204) tal.kopargaon,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to rahata to n.p.wadi road. (odr-16) km. 0/00 to 3/500 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to rahata to n.p.wadi road. (odr-16) km. 0/00 to 3/500 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to mdr-4 bramhangaon takali kopargaon kokamthan sade shingave road mdr-99 km 0/00 to6/00,(mdr-204) tal.kopargaon,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to mdr-4 bramhangaon takali kopargaon kokamthan sade shingave road mdr-99 km 0/00 to6/00,(mdr-204) tal.kopargaon,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to mdr-16 to mhalungai pachapattawadi to mdr-15 road. (odr-20) km. 0/00 to 12/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to mdr-16 to mhalungai pachapattawadi to mdr-15 road. (odr-20) km. 0/00 to 12/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to mdr -5 manai wasti to industrial colony road. (v.r.44) km. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to mdr -5 manai wasti to industrial colony road. (v.r.44) km. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to mdr-18 to titavi shelvihire to pimparkane road. km. 0/00 to 10/000 (odr-172) tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to mdr-18 to titavi shelvihire to pimparkane road. km. 0/00 to 10/000 (odr-172) tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to shenit thokalwasti road shenit km 0/00 to 2/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to shenit thokalwasti road shenit km 0/00 to 2/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type