Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintainance And Repairss For One Years To Taluka Border Dighi To Sh. 36 To Godhavani Shirasgaon To Sh. 50 To Ashoknagar Karegaon Khirdi Road (Mdr. 209) Km. 0/00 To 23/500 Tal Shrirampur, Dist Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Maintainance And Repairss For One Years To Taluka Border Dighi To Sh. 36 To Godhavani Shirasgaon To Sh. 50 To Ashoknagar Karegaon Khirdi Road (Mdr. 209) Km. 0/00 To 23/500 Tal Shrirampur, Dist Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_925689_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.10 for 2023-2024-4 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 33000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Public Works Division Sangamner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1127 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintainance and repairs for one years to taluka border dighi to sh. 36 to godhavani shirasgaon to sh. 50 to ashoknagar karegaon khirdi road (mdr. 209) km. 0/00 to 23/500 tal. shrirampur, dist. ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one years to taluka border dighi to sh. 36 to godhavani shirasgaon to sh. 50 to ashoknagar karegaon khirdi road (mdr. 209) km. 0/00 to 23/500 tal. shrirampur, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to s.h.36 to shirasgaon ashoknagar karegaon road. (mdr-209) km. 14/500 to 19/00 tal.shrirampur dist.ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to s.h.36 to shirasgaon ashoknagar karegaon road. (mdr-209) km. 14/500 to 19/00 tal.shrirampur dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStrengthening to sh-50 to mdr-6 (satish gavare wasti) road (vr-140) at shirasgaon tal. shrirampur dist. ahmenagar
Strengthening to sh-50 to mdr-6 (satish gavare wasti) road (vr-140) at shirasgaon tal. shrirampur dist. ahmenagar
Read moreStbt to ashoknagar fata to ashoknagar karkhana road (odr-54) k.m. 3.00 tal. shrirampur, dist. ahilyanagar
Stbt to ashoknagar fata to ashoknagar karkhana road (odr-54) k.m. 3.00 tal. shrirampur, dist. ahilyanagar
Read moreImprovement to bramhangaon to shirasgaon road (odr. 339) km. 2.00, tal. shrirampur, dist. ahmednagar
Improvement to bramhangaon to shirasgaon road (odr. 339) km. 2.00, tal. shrirampur, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to shirasgaon to naon khairi road (gavare wasti labade wasti) tal-shrirampur dist-ahmenagar
Stbt to shirasgaon to naon khairi road (gavare wasti labade wasti) tal-shrirampur dist-ahmenagar
Read moreStrengthening karegaon to pachegaon odr54 gujarwadi phata to pachegaon road 0/00 to 12/00 tq shrirampur
Strengthening karegaon to pachegaon odr54 gujarwadi phata to pachegaon road 0/00 to 12/00 tq shrirampur
Read moreStbt gondhavani to shirasgaon road km 0/00 to 2/00, mdr-117 to shirasgaon to mdr-21 joint road (odr-49) tal. shrirampur dist. ahmenagar
Stbt gondhavani to shirasgaon road km 0/00 to 2/00, mdr-117 to shirasgaon to mdr-21 joint road (odr-49) tal. shrirampur dist. ahmenagar
Read moreStbt to belapur bk. to sh-36 to dighi road (odr-224) 0/00 to 14/00 at belapur, tal. shrirampur dist. ahmednagar
Stbt to belapur bk. to sh-36 to dighi road (odr-224) 0/00 to 14/00 at belapur, tal. shrirampur dist. ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type