Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Protection To Scoured Bank On Chitrotpala Left From Rd 5.690 Km To 5.790 Km Near Village Nagaspur And Improvement Of Gadas In Between Rd 15.800 Km To 16.500 Km On Right Embankment And From Rd 1.800 Km To 3.350 Km On Left Embankment Of River Chitrotpala Nea
Description
Protection To Scoured Bank On Chitrotpala Left From Rd 5.690 Km To 5.790 Km Near Village Nagaspur And Improvement Of Gadas In Between Rd 15.800 Km To 16.500 Km On Right Embankment And From Rd 1.800 Km To 3.350 Km On Left Embankment Of River Chitrotpala Nea
Organisation CE-BM,LMB Basin,BBSR | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_CELBB_112210_1
Reference
Number
MND-01/2025-26(SL. NO-3)
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 76900
Tender Value -
Place pundalo
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=535379

Start Date April 05, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 21/04/2025

Expired 497 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.