Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nid 160 Restoration To Khalakatapatna Saline Embankment From Rd 0.700km To 1.800km.
|
| Description |
Restoration To Khalakatapatna Saline Embankment From Rd 0.700km To 1.800km.
|
| Organisation | CE-BM,LMB Basin,BBSR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CELBB_109812_3 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No.- 09 of 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 31000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nimapara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=527189 |
| Start Date | January 28, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2025
Expired 571 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nid-140 restoration to khalakatapatna saline embankment from rd 00 to 4.00km
Restoration to khalakatapatna saline embankment from rd 00 to 4.00km
Read moreNid-160 restoration to devi right embankment near rd 72.100km
Restoration to devi right embankment near rd 72.100km
Read moreNid-190- improvement to service road of nagar saline embankment from rd 0.00 to 4.000km.
Improvement to service road of nagar saline embankment from rd 0.00 to 4.000km.
Read moreNid-152 improvement to service road of sahan balabhadrapur saline embankment
Improvement to service road of sahan balabhadrapur saline embankment
Read moreNid-159 protection to kadua river bank near keutajanga saline embankment
Protection to kadua river bank near keutajanga saline embankment
Read moreNid-163 restoration to bhargavi left embankment near village makudashpur from rd 10.450km. to 11.00km
Restoration to bhargavi left embankment near village makudashpur from rd 10.450km. to 11.00km
Read moreNid-166 restoration to k.v right embankment near khandiakuda
Restoration to k.v right embankment near khandiakuda
Read moreAul-02/ 2023-24 restoration to satagaon saline embankment from rd 7.465km to 7.515km
Saline embankment protection
Read moreAul-03/ 2023-24 restoration to baragaon saline embankment from rd 5.260km to 5.285km
Saline embankment protection
Read moreof your Industry type